Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Isopropyl IPA Alcohol Wipes 5"x 6" Singles 50/Sachets
TSL Approved
€37.90The alcohol wipes comes in a box which contains 50 individually packed wipes. These wipes are mainly used for plastics, seals, ceramics, printed circuit board components and also in electronics...€37.90 -
Label Remover Self Adhesive Labels & Stickers 200ml
Ambersil
€11.08For Self-Adhesive Labels And Stickers Removes all types of self adhesive labels from equipment.€11.08 -
Romold Drip Tray
TSL Approved
€35.00 - €153.75TT120 is the largest tray in our range. The low profile drip tray is manufactured from polypropylene and features a series of shallow horizontal ridges on the internal base. The tray provides a...€35.00 - €153.75 -
SIP Protection Aspin bib & braces, Anthracite/Black/Hi-Vis Orange
SIP Protection
€98.72Looking for basic chainsaw protective bib&braces? Look no further than our SIP Protection BasePro product range. The outer fabric is composed of a regular polyester cotton fabric, perfectly suitable...€98.72 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Grey/Yellow
Velilla
€11.96Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest€11.96 -
Vogel Piston Feeler Gauge Set
Vogel Germany
€8.28 - €23.87Piston Feeler Gauge Set on a metal ring for adjusting the valves at narrow spaces and difficult to reach positions, etc. blades made from hardened spring steel cylindrical shaped blades, 13 mm...€8.28 - €23.87 -
Wrist Straps & Grounding Cord
TSL Approved
€4.60 - €5.60Wrist Straps & Grounding Cord The conductive elastic band is made of polyester with woven stainless steel/nickel fibers on the interior surface, combined to insulate with exterior...€4.60 - €5.60 -
Zarges GRP Platform Ladder
ZARGES
€161.52 - €246.21Details Ideal for use near electrical hazards. High level of protection provided for working on electrical installations thanks to insulated stiles made from glass-fire-reinforced plastic...€161.52 - €246.21 -
€0.24 - €24.69 -
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Grey
DASSY
€30.54The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...€30.54 -
DASSY Nexus (710025) Blue T-shirt
DASSY
€20.59 - €21.56These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...€20.59 - €21.56 -
On Sale
DASSY Velox 300450 Two-Tone Sweatshirt White/Grey
DASSY
Now: €44.51Was: €49.46Gear up with the DASSY® VELOX. This long zip sweatshirt combines a comfortable fabric, with a nice, tailored fit, practical pockets and durable and flexible elbow patches in Cordura®Stretch.Product...Now: €44.51Was: €49.46 -
Dry Film Anti Stick Dry PTFE Lubricant 400ml
Ambersil
€29.10"Use on guide rails on production lines to prevent jams; ideal for use as a non-tainting lubricant on packing and cardboard folding machines"€29.10 -
Ega Master Half Moon Wrench
EGA Master
€13.22 - €20.41Ega Master Aerospatial Chrome Plated Half Moon Wrench Code Size Length€13.22 - €20.41 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
€136.63Outer Diameter; 64mm KEVLAR, PVC, PE, PP, PB, VPE, PVDF, MLP, HTA, PPR, PEX, MULTILAYER€136.63 -
JCB Workwear Trade Coverall Regular Leg Black
JCB
€48.90The JCB Trade Coveralls offer the ultimate in comfort and protection. Winning features include twin stitching throughout, YKK full length zip with studded overflap, concealed stud fastening at cuff...€48.90
