Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Centre Punch 3/16 X 4
TSL Approved
Now: £1.43Was: £2.38Faithfull Centre Punch with a square head which provides a larger striking area and prevents the punch rolling when laid on the bench. Carefully hardened and tempered and with a 90° ground point.Now: £1.43Was: £2.38 -
On Sale
Centre Punch 5/32 X 4
TSL Approved
Now: £1.43Was: £2.38- Faithfull Square Head Centre Punch 4mm (5/32in) Faithfull Centre Punch with a square head which provides a larger striking area and prevents the punch rolling when laid on the bench. Carefully...Now: £1.43Was: £2.38 -
On Sale
Chalk Line Set 3 Piece
TSL Approved
Now: £2.50Was: £4.163 piece chalk line set. Set contains 50ft chalk line, chalk and line level.Now: £2.50Was: £4.16 -
On Sale
Chalk Powder 250g
TSL Approved
Now: £2.89Was: £4.82The Faithfull Chalk Powders are brightly coloured chalk powder refills for use with chalk line reels, in handy nozzle-cap squeezy bottles with easy pouring spout. Suitable for both interior and...Now: £2.89Was: £4.82 -
On Sale
Combo Spanner Set 1/4-3/4
Padre
Now: £40.75Was: £67.92Product description: Sizes:1/4, 5/16, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2, 9/16, 5/8, 3/4Now: £40.75Was: £67.92 -
On Sale
£5.66 - £9.43 -
On Sale
D/Ended Open Spanner Set 8Pc. Imp 1/4" - 1.1/4"
Padre
Now: £28.48Was: £47.47Product description:Sizes: 1/4x5/16, 3/8x7/16, 1/2x9/16, 19/32x11/16, 5/8x3/4, 13/16x7/8, 15/16x1", 1.1/16x1.1/4Now: £28.48Was: £47.47 -
On Sale
D/Ended Ring Spanner Set 12Pc
Padre
Now: £62.13Was: £103.56Product description:Sizes: 6x7, 8x9, 10x11, 12x13, 14x15, 16x17, 18x19,20x22, 21x23, 24x27, 25x28, 30x32Now: £62.13Was: £103.56 -
On Sale
Diadora Softshell Jacket - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £96.24Was: £137.48Softshell jacket with DUCATI CORSE branding.Highlights: Detachable hood with triple adjustment, two side pockets, one zipped front pocket, and inner pocket with Velcro strap. Longer at the back for...Now: £96.24Was: £137.48 -
On Sale
Diadora T-Shirt with Ducati Graphic - Optical White
Diadora Utility
Now: £28.10Was: £40.15Short-sleeved T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding. Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: £28.10Was: £40.15 -
On Sale
Draper 1/2"Dr Bit Holder 5/16" Hex Bit
Draper
Now: £3.52Was: £5.86Product description:Expert Quality, Insert bit holders with spring clip and ball bearing for secure bit holding. Forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion...Now: £3.52Was: £5.86 -
On Sale
Draper 1/4" BSP Air Coupling Tapered Male Thread
Draper
Now: £4.03Was: £6.72Particularly suitable for compressor outlets and trailing hose applications, the safety design prevents accidental disconnection. Suitable for use with standard adaptors.Now: £4.03Was: £6.72 -
On Sale
Draper 1/4Sq.Dr Reversible Ratchet
Draper
Now: £26.76Was: £44.60Product DescriptionProfessional Quality, manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Quatrolit° soft grip handle for user comfort. Features...Now: £26.76Was: £44.60 -
On Sale
Draper 90° External Circlip Pliers 170mm
Draper
Now: £10.15Was: £16.92Product DescriptionIndustrial quality, Chrome nickel steel hardened and tempered with a polished finish, chemically blacked tips Special non slip cushion - grip handles.Now: £10.15Was: £16.92 -
On Sale
Draper Automatic Wire Stripper 38274
Draper
Now: £11.06Was: £18.44Product DescriptionAutomatic clamping action and length gauge facility ensure stripped ends are uniform. The replaceable blades are accurately notched and honed to strip four insulation or wire...Now: £11.06Was: £18.44 -
On Sale
Draper Comb Spanner Set 6-19mm
Draper
Now: £12.73Was: £21.22Product DescriptionExpert Quality, forged from chrome vanadium steel hardened, tempered and chrome plated for corrosion protection. Draper HI-TORQ® ring end offset at 15°. Jaw offset at 15°. Supplied...Now: £12.73Was: £21.22
