Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.52Was: £3.36Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens with rubber temple tips and nosepiece. Foam padding available on select options Product Features: Dielectric. Rubber temple tips and nosepiece...Now: £2.52Was: £3.36 -
On Sale
Allen Combination Wrench
Allen
£1.27 - £5.61Product description:Patented Allendrive™ delivers greater box end gripping power.A longer length wrench allows greater access in tight areas.£1.27 - £5.61 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Foam Padded Safety Glasses Clear H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.00Was: £8.01Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: £6.00Was: £8.01 -
On Sale
£18.33 - £24.58 -
On Sale
Insize Dial Indicator
Insize
£13.14 - £15.36Product description:Graduation: metric 0.01mm, imperial 0.001" (0.0005" is optional)Bezel diameter 55mmMeet DIN878 or ANSI B89.1.10Lug back (flat back is optional)Stem diameter: metric 8mm, imperial...£13.14 - £15.36 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.15Was: £20.20Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £15.15Was: £20.20 -
On Sale
Pyramex CorXcel Cut Resistant 5 Sandy Nitrile Glove
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.32Was: £7.0913 gauge cut-resistant HPPE liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Sandy coating gives outstanding grip in dry, wet, and oily conditions. Specifications: ANSI Cut Level: 4 Abrasion Rating:...Now: £5.32Was: £7.09 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.77Was: £19.70Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £14.77Was: £19.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.15Was: £20.21The Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses have Amber lenses that are made with Dual H2X. These Anti-Fog Lenses are lightweight, flexible and adjustable for a comfortable fit. Product Features: Sporty,...Now: £15.15Was: £20.21 -
On Sale
Insize Vernier Caliper
Insize
£8.11 - £16.68Product descriptionOptional graduations: 0.02mm, 0.02mm/0.001", 0.05mm, 0.05mm/0.001"With thumb knobDIN862, monoblock, made of hardened stainless steel, satin chrome plated reading surfaceWith...£8.11 - £16.68 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL502 Sandy Latex Full Dip Gloves
Pyramex Safety
£2.60 - £31.1613 gauge cut-resistant liner Waterproof Tear and abrasion resistant High elasticity and grip Full dipped smooth latex for liquid protection Sandy latex palm suited for wet and dry...£2.60 - £31.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.08Was: £2.77Pyramex Trulock Safety Glasses Grey lenses with Anti-Fog coating with Black Frames. These are lightweight spectacles that are only 21 gm. Patented temple structure locks into place. Dielectric,...Now: £2.08Was: £2.77 -
On Sale
Pyramex EG604T2 Capstone 600 Goggle
Pyramex Safety
Now: £10.70Was: £14.26Modern co-material goggle provides superior protection against dust entry and chemical splash Thermoplastic (TPE) body with universal nose bridge is flexibleand contours to the user’s...Now: £10.70Was: £14.26 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Clear AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.68Was: £3.58Enter into a new dimension with ITEK, the next generationof zTEk Lightweight, frameless protection is ideal for all-day wear Soft nose piece 9.75 base curve lensprovides excellent side...Now: £2.68Was: £3.58 -
On Sale
Insize Spring Divider
Insize
£3.06 - £6.16Insize Spring Divider INSIZE spring dividers are precision layout tools with two hardened, sharp-pointed legs used for scribing arcs, circles, and layout lines on metal or wood.£3.06 - £6.16 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.83Was: £3.77Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: £2.83Was: £3.77
