Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
£2.50 - £7.71 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger CORTADO safety shoe, White 42, 8 UK
Safety Jogger
Now: £22.94Was: £38.23Safety Jogger CORTADO Safety Shoe, White Safety Jogger's CORTADO is the ultimate safety clog, engineered with an antistatic build to prevent static charges, oil, and fuel-resistant outsole for...Now: £22.94Was: £38.23 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Lady Line Isis S3 Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £40.38Was: £67.30Mid-cut safety shoe in nubuck, designed for ladies Model description: Nubuck leather shoe, water repellent, black/pink, Nylon mesh lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof,...Now: £40.38Was: £67.30 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger MORRIS S1P Lightweight Safety Shoe ECO Friendly
Safety Jogger
Now: £45.78Was: £76.29The most responsible safety shoe with ultimate comfort The mission of our Morris safety shoe? Protecting both your feet and our planet. Each pair contains 10 to 12 bottles worth of ocean waste and...Now: £45.78Was: £76.29 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger PRORUN S1P Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £32.39Was: £53.98Model description: Leather shoe, grey, Nylon mesh lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof, antislip, steel toe cap, S1P, Phylon sole. Application areas: Manufacturing...Now: £32.39Was: £53.98 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Ultima S3 HRO ESD Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £61.14Was: £101.90Full grain leather shoe, water repellent, sand color, Coolmax lining, antistatic, puncture resistant SJ Flex sole, shock proof, anti slip, composite toe, S3 PU/Rubber sole, ESD, HRO, latex comfort...Now: £61.14Was: £101.90 -
On Sale
Scangrip 03.5401 MAG 3 Rechargeable COB LED Work Light
Scangrip
Now: £25.91Was: £51.81Specifications Light source COB LED / Spot: High power LED Illuminance 500 lux@0.5m / Spot: 1500 lux@0.5m LUMINOUS FLUX 250 lm / Spot: 150 lm Operating time 3h / Spot: 3h Charging...Now: £25.91Was: £51.81 -
On Sale
Scangrip MAG PEN 3, Rechargeable LED Pencil Worklight with 80 Lumen
Scangrip
Now: £16.39Was: £32.78Rechargeable LED pencil work light for professional The slim and elegant MAG PEN 3 pencil work light is a ”must have” for every professional user – always at hand! Compared to the previous version,...Now: £16.39Was: £32.78 -
On Sale
Scangrip Rechargeable Flashlight for the Professional User FLASH 400 R
Scangrip
Now: £34.56Was: £69.11New rechargeable, sturdy and powerful flashlights of extraordinary high quality Rechargeable with USB cable Sturdy and durable aluminum housing Focus function ranging beam angle from...Now: £34.56Was: £69.11 -
On Sale
Scangrip Sensor LED Head Lamp with Touchless Sensor Switch On/Off
Scangrip
Now: £5.17Was: £25.86The SENSOR head lamp is sturdy and resistant to rough and dirty working environment SENSOR is very comfortable to wear and has a soft built-in protection pad to avoid imprint on the forehead It...Now: £5.17Was: £25.86 -
On Sale
£2.28 - £5.35 -
On Sale
Now: £5.66Was: £9.43 -
On Sale
Torch Keyring Type Black LED7614TP
TSL Approved
Now: £6.24Was: £10.40The lightweight and ergonomic housing of the V2 model is only the beginning. This powerful light is only 3.6 ounces but it can produce an amazing 104 lumens for a distance of 740 feet...Now: £6.24Was: £10.40 -
On Sale
Wire Brush 75mm x 0.20 x 6mm Shank
TSL Approved
Now: £4.18Was: £6.97The Faithfull crimped brass wire circular brush designed for light to medium-duty applications such as cleaning metal surfaces prior to welding or painting. Fitted with a 6mm (1/4in) shank and are...Now: £4.18Was: £6.97 -
On Sale
Zarges Professional Platform Steps 4 Rungs
ZARGES
Now: £62.28Was: £155.70This lightweight set of steps comes in various sizes and treads, and are a good all round set of steps for home, garden, workshop, shops or office uses. Foldable aluminium construction 4 rung set of...Now: £62.28Was: £155.70 -
On Sale
Gorilla Tape 48mm x 11m
TSL Approved
Now: £3.56Was: £5.94Gorilla Tape Black Extra Strong 11m x 48mm Main Key Benefits: Weather - Resistant Shell Incredible Strength Double - Thick Adhesive Grips smooth, rough and uneven surfaces Withstands moisture, UV...Now: £3.56Was: £5.94
