Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Goliath Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.06Was: £6.75Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling. Can be worn with inner foam for additional dust protection. Scratch resistant polycarbonate lens provides 99% UVA/B/C...Now: £5.06Was: £6.75 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Blue Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.98Was: £3.96Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: £2.98Was: £3.96 -
On Sale
Pyramex VELAR Safety Glasses w/ Grey Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.83Was: £6.44The Pyramex Velar Safety glasses are stylish and will make you look ultra cool wearing them. They are suited for outdoor use and have a sleek black look. Product Features: Built-in rubber...Now: £4.83Was: £6.44 -
On Sale
Draper Feeler Gauge 20 Blade Metric
Draper
Now: £3.90Was: £6.50Product description:Expert quality. Tapered blades, each marked with its size, fold into plated steel case. Blades are hardened and polished for long accurate life. Blades held with thumbscrewSizes...Now: £3.90Was: £6.50 -
On Sale
Draper Hand File 6" 2nd Cut w/out Handle
Draper
Now: £1.51Was: £2.52Product DescriptionCarbon chrome steel hardened and tempered with rust preventative finish and dipped in rust preventative oil.Manufactured in accordance with BS498Now: £1.51Was: £2.52 -
On Sale
£61.71 - £87.72 -
On Sale
K-D Nut Driver Set Imperial
KD
Now: £12.65Was: £21.08Product description:Sizes: 3/16, 1/4, 5/16, 11/32, 3/8, 7/16, 1/2Now: £12.65Was: £21.08 -
On Sale
Padre Flat File 10"/250mm Bastard Cut
Padre
Now: £3.56Was: £5.93Product description:Padre Flat file 10"/250mm Bastard cutNow: £3.56Was: £5.93 -
On Sale
£2.23 - £4.50 -
On Sale
Padre Round File Blow 2-250mm
Padre
Now: £3.54Was: £5.90Product description:Padre round file 250mm longNow: £3.54Was: £5.90 -
On Sale
Pyramex GL605 Sandy Nitrile Full Dip Gloves
Pyramex Safety
£2.46 - £29.4115 gauge polyester liner Tear and abrasion resistant Full dipped smooth nitrile for liquid protection Sandy nitrile palm gives outstanding grip in dry, wet, and oily conditions£2.46 - £29.41 -
On Sale
Pyramex Itek Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.68Was: £3.57Integrated nosepiece with rubber posts. Soft co-injected rubber temple tips. 9.75 base curve lens provides excellent side protection. Passes MIL-PRF-32432 High Velocity Impact Standards.Now: £2.68Was: £3.57 -
On Sale
Pyramex Poly-Torq General Purpose PU Glove (12 Pairs)
Pyramex Safety
Now: £11.04Was: £14.7213 gauge nylon liner. Tear and abrasion resistant. Low particulate shed. Grips well without being sticky. Offers tactile sensitivity and dexterity. Specifications: Abrasion Rating:...Now: £11.04Was: £14.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety Glasses LEGACY with IR Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.22Was: £6.95Legacy® Safety Glasses offer lightweight, frameless comfort with 99% UV protection, scratch-resistant lenses, and added side shields and brow guard for reliable, all-day eye protection...Now: £5.22Was: £6.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex Safety HIGHLANDER Sky Red
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.27Was: £9.70Scratch resistant lens provides maximum protection, protects against 99.9% harmful UV rays Lightweight sports styling Inner lens clip provides soft foam for comfort fit and extreme styling Can...Now: £7.27Was: £9.70 -
On Sale
Pyramex Sitecore Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.45Was: £5.93Built-in rubber nosepiece Flexible and ventilated temples Ratcheting temples Temples adjust to three different lengths H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable...Now: £4.45Was: £5.93
