Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Solo Safety Glasses Clear Lens / Frame Combination
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.19Was: £1.59Temples are vented to reduce fogging Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lightweight and economical Exceeds ANSI Z87.1 High Impact Requirements; *CE EN166 Certified; *CAN/CSA...Now: £1.19Was: £1.59 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Orange Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £4.08Was: £5.45Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: £4.08Was: £5.45 -
On Sale
Quick Grip Bar Clamps/Spreader
TSL Approved
£10.91 - £18.43Heavy duty clamp and spreader with improved ergonomics for increased comfort and Quick-Change screw mechanism for holding jaw firmer. Quick tool-free change from clamp to spreader. Full face pads...£10.91 - £18.43 -
On Sale
Bahco Hacksaw Blade 24TPI, 12", Bi-Metal, Pk/2
TSL Approved
Now: £1.73Was: £2.89The virtually unbreakable and shatterproof Bi-metal blade with precision ground teeth for all kinds of metal sawing. Made from flexible spring steel and a tooth line in high-alloyed super high...Now: £1.73Was: £2.89 -
On Sale
Draper Metric Hexagon Key Set 8 Piece - 73070
Draper
Now: £4.55Was: £7.57Product details:Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered. Held in pocket-size plastic storage holder with non-slip grip. Display packed.Contents: 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 4.0, 5.0, 6...Now: £4.55Was: £7.57 -
On Sale
Filling Knife Scraper -50mm
TSL Approved
Now: £4.05Was: £6.76Faithfull filling knifeA Professional Filling Knife with a spring steel blade and solid bolster scale tang, with hardwood handle. Ideal for filling cracks and holes in plaster prior to decorating...Now: £4.05Was: £6.76 -
On Sale
Gorilla Tape® Handy Roll 25mm x 9m
TSL Approved
Now: £1.73Was: £2.89This extra strong, versatile Gorilla Tape is suitable for both indoor and outdoor applications with a tough, weather-resistant shell that can withstand harsh elements. The industrial strength tape is...Now: £1.73Was: £2.89 -
On Sale
Insize Extension Rod
Insize
£1.90 - £2.26Product description:Extensions are used to extend the reach of a drop indicator into deep or hard-to-reach holes or features.£1.90 - £2.26 -
On Sale
Pyramex CAPPTURE Glasses w/ rubber gasket Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.94Was: £10.59DielectricFit over your prescription framesTemples extend from browbar to avoid interference with prescription frame templesRubber gasket is available in select optionsNow: £7.94Was: £10.59 -
On Sale
Pyramex HCW100 Alcohol-free Hygenic Wipe
Pyramex Safety
Now: £8.17Was: £10.88Removes body oils and perspiration from respirators and protective equipment Alcohol free For use on respirators, personal equipment, self-contained breathing apparatus, hard hat suspensions 100...Now: £8.17Was: £10.88 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.15Was: £20.20Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £15.15Was: £20.20 -
On Sale
Pyramex PMXSLIM Safety Glasses Clear Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.68Was: £3.58Lenses provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Soft, adjustable PVC nose piece generates a cushion for all day comfort Wrap-around, single lens design performs with incredible 10 base...Now: £2.68Was: £3.58 -
On Sale
Pyramex WHAM30 Series Gloss Black Darkening Welding Helmet
Pyramex Safety
Now: £57.02Was: £76.03Superior comfort with pivot style headgear Made of high-impact resistant nylon Four independent arc sensors in a staggered design to deliver the most reliable arc detection High speed lens –...Now: £57.02Was: £76.03 -
On Sale
Allen 9Pc 1/4 Drive Deep Socket Set Deep 1/4" Drive 9-pc 3/16" - 1/2"
Allen
Now: £10.20Was: £17.00Allen 9Pc 1/4 Drive Deep Socket Set Deep 1/4" Drive 9-pc 3/16" - 1/2" High quality 1/4' drive AF deep sockets. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel. Single hex (6 sided) sockets. Complete on a...Now: £10.20Was: £17.00 -
On Sale
£18.33 - £22.80 -
On Sale
Campingaz 1750 Butane Propane Gas Cartridge
TSL Approved
Now: £3.03Was: £5.06Butane/Propane mix Suitable for Campingaz blowlamps and blowtorches Self-sealing valve Safely diNow: £3.03Was: £5.06
