Clearance Stock
- Engineering
- Fasteners
- Hand Tools
- Material Handling
- Measuring Equipment
- Safety and Workwear
- Storage
- Assembly Aids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.83Was: £2.44Economical wrap-around single lens provides full panoramic view Lenses are coatedfor superior scratch resistance, provides 99.9% protection from harmful UV rays Integrated nose piece Soft,...Now: £1.83Was: £2.44 -
On Sale
Vise Grip 4 Long Nose 4LN
TSL Approved
Now: £9.75Was: £16.25Long, straight nose provides easy access in narrow, hard-to-reach places. Ideal for precision work and hobbies, includes convenient wire cutter High-grade heat-treated alloy steel constructionNow: £9.75Was: £16.25 -
On Sale
Angle Grinder Spanner 9 & 4.5
TSL Approved
Now: £5.86Was: £9.78This pin spanner allows you to remove the retaining nut that holds the disc in an angle grinder. Features: Suitable for small angle grinders. Allows changing of the grinding wheels.Now: £5.86Was: £9.78 -
On Sale
Centre Punch Set 4" 8Pc
TSL Approved
Now: £7.34Was: £12.24Pin punches are used to remove tight pin and metal dowels from mechanical fittings and machinery, and they are designed for heavy-duty professional use. They are made from uniformly heat treated...Now: £7.34Was: £12.24 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Motor Cargo Pants - Black/Phantom
Diadora Utility
Now: £71.98Was: £102.83Stretchy mixed-material cargo trousers. Contoured waistband with stretch details on the sides for increased comfort. Concealed button. Two spacious cargo pockets with zip and velcro. Contrasting red...Now: £71.98Was: £102.83 -
On Sale
Eagle Polyethylene Cabinets Acid & Corrosive
Eagle MFG
£24.94 - £509.49Eagle's non-metallic 'Polyethylene Acid Cabinets' are constructed of 100% polyethylene for excellent resistance to harmful acid vapours and spills These cabinets are available in 4 gallon Benchtop,...£24.94 - £509.49 -
On Sale
Green Pearl Nitrile Gloves Box/100
TSL Approved
Now: £10.19Was: £16.993.8gManufactured under ISO 9001 and ISO 13485Fingertip texturedNow: £10.19Was: £16.99 -
On Sale
Insize Outside Micrometer 0-25mm
Insize
Now: £10.10Was: £16.83Product description:Graduation: metric 0.01mm; imperial 0.0001”DIN863, painted frame, ratchet stop, spindle lock, with zero adjusting wrench, carbide tipsPacked in plastic box or wooden boxNow: £10.10Was: £16.83 -
On Sale
Now: £2.90Was: £4.84 -
On Sale
LED Lenser Light Poly Carbonate Torch
LED Lenser
Now: £20.89Was: £41.78New light and strong torch with very high brightness, spot and flood beamIt has up to 85- hours of battery life and the high intensity CREE LED light chip has a maximum intensity of 100 lumensIt has...Now: £20.89Was: £41.78 -
On Sale
Monument Steel Plumb Bob 4oz #379W
TSL Approved
Now: £3.59Was: £5.98Monument Steel bodied plumb bob with facility for attaching to line. Bright zinc plated.Now: £3.59Was: £5.98 -
On Sale
No Risk Highland S3 Safety Boots
No Risk
Now: £65.05Was: £81.31Made for a heavier performance, this model from the Terrain range will live up to your expectations. Whether in construction sites or in the mountains, this boot is waterproof until 7 hours due to is...Now: £65.05Was: £81.31 -
On Sale
£7.46 - £8.07 -
On Sale
£1.32 - £4.05 -
On Sale
Now: £7.19Was: £11.98 -
On Sale
Polyco GIW/10 Grip It® Wet Latex Coated Waterproof Glove Size 10 (X-Large)
Polyco
Now: £2.80Was: £4.68Style: Utilises two layers of latex coating on a nylon liner to provide a water resistant surface that extends right through to the wrist Grip: Foamed latex palm coating engineered to increase...Now: £2.80Was: £4.68
