Engineering
- Riveting Tools
- Power Tools
- Cutting Tools
- Pneumatic Tools
- Vices and Clamps
- Welding
- Pipe Maintenance
- Machines
- Garage Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWalt Hole Saw BiM
DeWalt
€21.37 - €112.67Solid bi-metal hole saw featuring a hi quality steel body for longer durability and hardened tooth design for fast chip ejection. Double tooth design for greater concentricity and precision when...€21.37 - €112.67 -
Ega Master PVC Plastic Pipe Cutter
EGA Master
€17.36Outer Diameter; 35mm-1.3/8" *63199: Pb, Pex, Multilayer. 35mm-1.3/8"€17.36 -
Ega Master Testing Pumps
EGA Master
€294.03 - €339.84Ega Master Testing Pumps Code Size Voltage E60005<€294.03 - €339.84 -
Ega Master Tube Bender For Soft Copper & Aluminium Tubing
EGA Master
€34.80 - €74.94EGA Master lever tube benders are especially designed for the simple and comfortable manual bending of tubes. 0-180º€34.80 - €74.94 -
Ega Master Tube Cutter Rollcut
EGA Master
€40.15 - €43.84E63210 - Outer Diameter; 12 E63211 - Outer Diameter; 15 E63212 - Outer Diameter; 18 E63213 - Outer Diameter; 22€40.15 - €43.84 -
Gesipa Blind rivet nut hand tool FireFly set
Gesipa
€217.68The FireFly hand-operated blind rivet nut setting tool makes it incredibly easy to install blind rivet nuts thanks to its ergonomic design. The special lever arm configuration and ratchet mechanism...€217.68 -
Gesipa Flipper Box
Gesipa
€165.76The blind rivet hand tool Flipper for perfect single-handed applications is a robust and stable riveting tool complete with a spent rivet mandrel container. Single-handed operation allows you to...€165.76 -
HEUER Stand Lift for Vice with Jaws
BROCKHAUS HEUER
€418.28The HEUER Stand-Lift lifting stand enables the ergonomic use of the HEUER vise when working without a workbench. Regardless of the size of the worker, the tool used or the workpiece, the HEUER...€418.28 -
Jackson Safety Laser Welding Helmet GDS ADF with absorptive glass laser filter, protection level DB7 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
€960.00LP80 laser welding helmet is designed to provide face and eye protection for welders using hand-guided high-power laser welding systems. It offers protection against welding spatters and hazardous...€960.00 -
Kuhlmann 11-9860A Heater for 1000L IBC container. Digital controller (0-40ºC) 230V 1300W, 4400x1000mm
Kuhlmann Electro Heat
€1,612.80IBC 1000L 230V 3x1000W Size: 4400x1000mm Weight: 16kg Packaging: 1250x420x280mm When in room temperature many materials often become viscous, which makes them harder to discharge from an IBC...€1,612.80 -
Kuhlmann 12-1200A Heating blanket for gas cylinders. Silicone fabric. IP40 rated., 230V 435W, 1050x860mm
Kuhlmann Electro Heat
€675.20Gas Cylinder 230V 435W Size: 1050x860mm When working in laboratories or different industries, a constant flow of gas is required. Normally the gas is supplied from pressurized cylinders where the...€675.20 -
Rawlplug Auger Wood Drill Bits (Power Tool Accessories)
Rawlplug
€8.00 - €21.17Rawlplug Auger Wood Drill Bits (Power Tool Accessories) Rawlplug Auger Wood Drill Bits are a type of drill bit specifically designed for drilling into wood. They are commonly used in woodworking and...€8.00 - €21.17 -
Reed Aluminium Pipe Wrench
Reed Manufacturing
€87.10 - €138.30Features Light and strong. Titanium-aluminum alloy handle of the Aluminum Pipe Wrench is heat-treated for maximum strength. Code Pipe Capacity<€87.10 - €138.30 -
Reed Pipe Wrench
Reed Manufacturing
€19.50 - €92.10Features Designed to withstand the heaviest demands. Solid steel pin in the heel jaw strengthens Reed's heavy duty straight pipe wrenches. Code€19.50 - €92.10 -
Sealey Arbor Press 0.5 Tonne
Sealey
€98.72Sealey Arbor Press 0.5 Tonne PK500 Features: Cast steel frame with machined stee€98.72 -
Stanley 18V V20 Brushless Hammer Drill Driver - 2.0Ah Kit
Stanley
€89.90The 18V STANLEY® FATMAX® V20 Cordless Brushless Hammer Drill with 1 x 2.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery and Kit Box features new and improved battery technology, with no memory effect and minimal...€89.90
