Engineering
- Riveting Tools
- Power Tools
- Cutting Tools
- Pneumatic Tools
- Vices and Clamps
- Welding
- Pipe Maintenance
- Machines
- Garage Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Circular Dies UNC J091 -J097
Europa Tool
€19.14 - €179.44Circular Dies UNC J091 -J097 For UNC threads Code Length Type€19.14 - €179.44 -
Circular Dies UNF J101 - J107
Europa Tool
€19.14 - €179.44Circular Dies UNF J101 - J107 For UNF threads Code Length Type€19.14 - €179.44 -
Countersinks HSS & Cobalt Uncoating HSS
Europa Tool
€12.41 - €59.82Countersinks HSS & Cobalt, Uncoating HSS 3 flute self centering for reduced vibration For any screw with 90 degree head Code Capacity€12.41 - €59.82 -
Countersinks HSS & Cobalt Uncoating HSS Co8
Europa Tool
€15.18 - €80.11Countersinks HSS & Cobalt, Uncoating HSS Co8 3-flute self centering for reduced vibration For any screw with 90 degree head Code Capacity€15.18 - €80.11 -
Cutting Arbor
Europa Tool
€19.96 - €30.76Cutting arbors, also known as saw arbors, are devices used in woodworking and machining to hold and rotate circular saw blades, milling cutters, or other cutting tools. They provide a means of...€19.96 - €30.76 -
DeWalt 18V XR Li Ion Heavy Duty Cordless Hammer
DeWalt
€371.25Standard 2 x 4.0Ah XR Li-Ion battery packs with state of charge indicator Multi-voltage XR charger Multi-position side handle Heavy duty kitbox Features Ideal for drilling anchors and...€371.25 -
DeWalt 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw
DeWalt
€306.25Standard Anti-scratch shoe cover Dust port Multi-voltage charger 2 x 4.0Ah XR Li-Ion battery packs with state of charge indicator Heavy duty kit box Features Powerful & highly efficient...€306.25 -
DeWalt 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw Bare Unit
DeWalt
€155.00Standard Dust port Anti-scratch shoe cover Battery and charger sold separately Features Latest generation premium Jigsaw featuring new XR Lithium Ion Technology Part of the intelligent XR...€155.00 -
DeWalt 701 W Heavy Duty Top Handle Jigsaw
DeWalt
€211.25Standard Anti-scratch cover Anti-splinter insert Dust extraction adapter Heavy duty carrying case Features Powerful 701 Watt motor with variable speed delivers fast cutting action up to...€211.25 -
DeWalt 701W 13mm Percussion Drill
DeWalt
€113.75Standard chuck key multi-position side handle depth stop Heavy duty carrying case Features Low weight ensures the drill is easy to use and it reduces user fatigue Compact design enables...€113.75 -
On Sale
Dewalt DCB1104-GB 12v-18v XR Battery Charger
DeWalt
Now: €23.75Was: €47.50DeWalt 12V / 18V XR Lithium-Ion Battery Charger – Compact Wall-Mountable Charger with LED Indicator This DeWalt battery charger is designed for use with DeWalt 12V and 18V XR Lithium-Ion batteries,...Now: €23.75Was: €47.50 -
DeWalt Mesh Sanding Sheet
DeWalt
€21.18 - €24.68Features Mesh sanding sheets last at least four times longer than traditional DEWALT sandpaper sheets. Fibres are drawn away from the surface into the small holes, and don‘t sit between the...€21.18 - €24.68 -
DeWalt Multi Cutter Filaire
DeWalt
€171.25Standard Oscillating Wood with Nails Blade Oscillating Fastcut Wood Blade Oscillating Wood Detail Blade Oscillating Semi Circle Wood Blade Oscillating Semi Circle Grout Removal...€171.25 -
DeWalt Replacement HEPA Filter for DCV582
DeWalt
€32.50For use with DCV582 XR Li-Ion Vacuum HEPA filter elimates 99.97% of all particles less than 0.3 microns in size For wet and dry use€32.50 -
DeWalt SDS Max Extreme Cutter
DeWalt
€51.26 - €398.64High quality hammer drill bit with 4 cutter X-head design for improved user comfort, reduced vibration and improved hole quality. 4-Flute spiral with maximised flute entry. Heavy-duty shank for...€51.26 - €398.64 -
DeWalt SDS Max Steel Pointed Chisel
DeWalt
€36.48 - €42.85Toughened steel ensures tough bits Micro-processor controlled heat treatment for consistently tough, long life chisels€36.48 - €42.85
