ESD
- ESD Grounding
- ESD Tools
- Cleaning
- Clothing
- Signs and Labels
- Packaging and Accessories
- Furniture
- Storage
- Dispensers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Chrome Wire Mobile Security Cages
TSL Approved
€1,349.94 - €1,637.26ESD Mobile Security Cage 68"High 2 Internal Shelves ESD Castors Grounding Chain€1,349.94 - €1,637.26 -
CK ESD De Soldering Tool
C.K
€5.20 - €25.90T6103 A; Large capacity Desoldering Pump which has been specifically designed to be used for ESD Safe antistatic areas, and can easily be adjusted for stronger or softer action depending on the...€5.20 - €25.90 -
€50.60 - €68.80 -
Classic ESD Sweatshirt Unisex Navy
TSL Approved
€50.60 - €68.80Fabric: Knit Fabric 260 Cut: Unisex Sizes: 2XS-2XL <€50.60 - €68.80 -
€35.00 - €39.80 -
€35.00 - €39.80 -
Cleanroom Coverall ESD Unisex Blue
TSL Approved
€69.00 - €74.80Fabric: FABRIC 099Cut: UNISEXSizes: 2XS - 2XLFastener: COVERED ZIPPERSleeves: FINISHED WITH ELASTIC HEMLegs: FINISHED WITH ELASTIC HEMWaist: ADJUSTABLE WELTHood: SEPARATED FROM THE COVERALL,...€69.00 - €74.80 -
€69.00 - €74.80 -
Conductive Brush
TSL Approved
€3.88 - €16.90Conductive Brushes; Used to clean PC boards and parts etc. Made of Conductive plastic (handle) with conductive nylon (bristle) Handle : 14cm Bristle: 08 x 35x15cm(H) Surface Resistivity:...€3.88 - €16.90 -
Conductive Card Carrying Frame Large Type
TSL Approved
€4.12 - €18.34Simple yet very efficient method of storage / transportation of Printed Circuit Boards Frames are fully adjustable and extremely versatile as they can be used in a vertical, horizontal or flat...€4.12 - €18.34 -
Conductive Card Carrying Frame Small Type
TSL Approved
€6.36 - €8.43Typical Small Rack Conductive end wall 250 x 95 x 30mm Simple yet very efficient method of storage/transportation of Printed Circuit Boards Frames are fully adjustable and extremely versatile...€6.36 - €8.43 -
Conductive Component Boxes
TSL Approved
€1.85 - €7.31SB2 74 x 52 x 18mm deep SB3 110 x 83 x 17mm deep SB4 228 x 128 x 20mm deep SB5 228 x 128 x 30mm deep SB6 90 x 65 x 17mm deep SB9 143 x 102 x 38mm deep SB10 253 x 152 x 38mm deep SB12...€1.85 - €7.31 -
Conductive Diamond Foot Anti-Fatigue Matting 9/16"
TSL Approved
€52.80 - €4,995.00Durable and long lasting static dissipative anti-fatigue matting provides comfort and relief for aching feet and legs Durable vinyl surface bonded to resilient antifatigue closed cell vinyl foam...€52.80 - €4,995.00 -
Conductive ESD Safe Turntable
TSL Approved
€236.40 - €294.00Lockable in any position with three thumbscrews Weights: 300mm 24 Kg- 475mm 60 Kg€236.40 - €294.00 -
Conductive Textured Black Matting 1.2 x 10m
Killstat
€435.00Our fully conductive textured black matting is made from a durable, synthetic rubber for safe use in static controlled areas. It has a single conductive layer giving a typical resistance to ground of...€435.00 -
Conductive Waste Basket
TSL Approved
€62.64Square base; 310mm Open square top; 415mm Height; 385mm Capacity; 40lt€62.64
