ESD
- ESD Grounding
- ESD Tools
- Cleaning
- Clothing
- Signs and Labels
- Packaging and Accessories
- Furniture
- Storage
- Dispensers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Constant Monitors Capacitive
TSL Approved
€148.50 - €168.72Capacitive Constant Monitor Works with a standard wrist strap and cord and has a body mass adjustment for individual user set up Constant monitoring of the earth to ground connection Constant...€148.50 - €168.72 -
Constant Monitors Resistive
TSL Approved
€148.50Resistive Constant Monitor : Works with a dual wrist strap and cord and automatically enters standby mode when the wrist strap is removed Indicates high or low fail for the users wrist...€148.50 -
Continuous Wrist-Strap And Bench Monitor
TSL Approved
€132.30Reliable, Continuous Wrist-Strap And Bench Monitor ensures wrist-strap is working and that the workstation is properly grounded. The Wrist Strap On-Line Monitor is designed to continuously monitor...€132.30 -
Cutting Tweezers 115 mm
Bernstein
€39.27High precision tweezers from Carbon Steel with black ESD-coating For cutting soft copper, gold and silver wires up to 025mm€39.27 -
Document Holder ESD Hard material with Logo. Size A4, 255 x 333/308mm with hole
TEKNI
€4.98ESD Document Holder with ESD logo & Hanging hole Vertical Holder (opening on short side) ESD Ridgid material Size A4 (25.5 x 308mm) Weight 120g€4.98 -
€8.90 -
Earth Bonding Points
TSL Approved
€12.69With 3 x 10mm studs Designed and manufactured to fit under the work bench to provide a simple yet effective ESD grounding point All connections have an individual 1 meg-ohm safety resistor as...€12.69 -
€10.64 -
Ergomat Nitrile ESD Matting
Ergomat
€155.00 - €396.56The Ergomat Nitril ESD-Conductive is made of pure Nitril rubber and is designed to increase comfort while reducing tripping hazards, body aches, quality issues, and sick leaves The ultimate mat...€155.00 - €396.56 -
ESD 2 Shelf Utility Cart Chrome
TSL Approved
€274.32 - €395.52ESD 2 Shelf Utility CartHeight to top shelf 800mmHeight to handle 985mmChrome Wire ShelvesConductive castorsSleevesChain€274.32 - €395.52 -
ESD 3 Shelf Utility Cart Chrome
TSL Approved
€318.38 - €498.08ESD 3 Shelf Utility Cart Chrome Wire Shelves Conductive castors Sleeves Chain€318.38 - €498.08 -
ESD 3"x1.5" Curved handle Brush-Brass Bristles
LPD Trade
€38.60Bristles' length 15mm, Size 64(W) x 102(L)€38.60 -
ESD Awareness Packing Tape
TSL Approved
€9.50Size; 50mm wide x 66 metres long Packing Tape (3 Language)€9.50 -
On Sale
ESD Black Airing Clog
TSL Approved
Now: €24.43Was: €34.90Upper: perforated Texfiber Belt: Removable Lining: breathable fabric Sock: art SO01 Sole: Monodensity PU MACHINE WASHABLENow: €24.43Was: €34.90 -
On Sale
ESD Black Derby Non Perforated Shoe
TSL Approved
€21.53 - €24.43Upper: perforated Texfiber Lining: breathable fabric Sock: art SO01 Sole: monodensity PU WASHABLE IN WASHING MACHINE€21.53 - €24.43 -
On Sale
ESD Black Shoe Steel-Toe
TSL Approved
Now: €24.43Was: €34.90Upper Texfiber Lining breathable fabric Sock art SO01 Sole monodensity PU Toecap steel resistant to 200J Insole iComfort Sole Hi-Tech SRC WASHABLE IN WASHING MACHINENow: €24.43Was: €34.90
