ESD
- ESD Grounding
- ESD Tools
- Cleaning
- Clothing
- Signs and Labels
- Packaging and Accessories
- Furniture
- Storage
- Dispensers
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
£519.66 -
Conductive Component Boxes
TSL Approved
£1.56 - £6.17SB2 74 x 52 x 18mm deep SB3 110 x 83 x 17mm deep SB4 228 x 128 x 20mm deep SB5 228 x 128 x 30mm deep SB6 90 x 65 x 17mm deep SB9 143 x 102 x 38mm deep SB10 253 x 152 x 38mm deep SB12...£1.56 - £6.17 -
Conductive Diamond Foot Anti-Fatigue Matting 9/16"
TSL Approved
£44.99 - £4,213.78Durable and long lasting static dissipative anti-fatigue matting provides comfort and relief for aching feet and legs Durable vinyl surface bonded to resilient antifatigue closed cell vinyl foam...£44.99 - £4,213.78 -
Conductive ESD Safe Turntable
TSL Approved
£199.43 - £248.02Lockable in any position with three thumbscrews Weights: 300mm 24 Kg- 475mm 60 Kg£199.43 - £248.02 -
Conductive Textured Black Matting 1.2 x 10m
Killstat
£369.14Our fully conductive textured black matting is made from a durable, synthetic rubber for safe use in static controlled areas. It has a single conductive layer giving a typical resistance to ground of...£369.14 -
Conductive Waste Basket
TSL Approved
£52.84Square base; 310mm Open square top; 415mm Height; 385mm Capacity; 40lt£52.84 -
Constant Monitors Capacitive
TSL Approved
£125.27 - £142.33Capacitive Constant Monitor Works with a standard wrist strap and cord and has a body mass adjustment for individual user set up Constant monitoring of the earth to ground connection Constant...£125.27 - £142.33 -
Constant Monitors Resistive
TSL Approved
£125.27Resistive Constant Monitor : Works with a dual wrist strap and cord and automatically enters standby mode when the wrist strap is removed Indicates high or low fail for the users wrist...£125.27 -
Continuous Wrist-Strap And Bench Monitor
TSL Approved
£111.61Reliable, Continuous Wrist-Strap And Bench Monitor ensures wrist-strap is working and that the workstation is properly grounded. The Wrist Strap On-Line Monitor is designed to continuously monitor...£111.61 -
Cutting Tweezers 115 mm
Bernstein
£32.79High precision tweezers from Carbon Steel with black ESD-coating For cutting soft copper, gold and silver wires up to 025mm£32.79 -
Digital Static Locator
TSL Approved
£1,192.85Digital static locator. (Includes carrying pouch) Highly accurate digital field meter with optical distance indicator which ensures accuracy and repeatability The HOLD button allows readings to...£1,192.85 -
Document Holder ESD Hard material with Logo. Size A4, 255 x 333/308mm with hole
TEKNI
£4.20ESD Document Holder with ESD logo & Hanging hole Vertical Holder (opening on short side) ESD Ridgid material Size A4 (25.5 x 308mm) Weight 120g£4.20 -
£7.51 -
Earth Bonding Points
TSL Approved
£10.71With 3 x 10mm studs Designed and manufactured to fit under the work bench to provide a simple yet effective ESD grounding point All connections have an individual 1 meg-ohm safety resistor as...£10.71 -
Electrostatic Field Meter
TSL Approved
£1,386.54A handheld, portable, digital electrostatic field meter with a rotating chopper that detects and accurately measures electrostatic fields. This Electrostatic Field Meter measures electrostatic...£1,386.54 -
£8.98
