Sockets and Sets
- 2 1/2 inch Drive
- 3 1/2 inch Drive
- 3/4 inch Drive
- 3/8 inch Drive
- Sets
- 1 1/2 inch Drive
- 1 inch Drive
- 1/2 inch Drive
- 1/4 inch Drive
- Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
€20.31 - €21.88Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Length 27mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10...€20.31 - €21.88 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
€20.31 - €21.88Code Size Length E73477€20.31 - €21.88 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€36.94 - €61.07Code Size Length E75180€36.94 - €61.07 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
€20.59 - €25.56Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Code Size Length€20.59 - €25.56 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
€20.59 - €25.56Code Size Length E75070€20.59 - €25.56 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
€38.35 - €48.29Ega Master MADE VDE Insulated Metric, Long Socket Wrench 3/8 '' Drive Length of product is 62mm VDE indicates safety and quality in electrical, information, and medical technologies.€38.35 - €48.29 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
€20.40 - €35.72Code Size Length E74960€20.40 - €35.72 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
€20.40 - €35.72Code Length Size E73400 40mm€20.40 - €35.72 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
€12.03 - €16.82Code Size Length E73230€12.03 - €16.82 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
€12.03 - €16.82Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point Code Size€12.03 - €16.82 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
€20.31 - €21.88Code Size Length E73261 8mm€20.31 - €21.88 -
€36.94 - €56.80 -
€20.31 - €22.02 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 10 Piece
EGA Master
€422.04Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 8-10-13-17-18-19-21-22mm Case€422.04 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 12 Piece
EGA Master
€990.3512 piece set includes; 1 Ratchet 1000V (1/2”) 2 Extension 1000V (1/2”) 9 (L.S.) Sockets 1000V; 1/2”, 9/16”, 5/8”, 11/16”, 3/4”, 13/16”, 7/8”, 15/16”, 1”€990.35 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 14 Piece
EGA Master
€530.24Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-17-19-21-22-23mm Case€530.24
