Sockets and Sets
- 2 1/2 inch Drive
- 3 1/2 inch Drive
- 3/4 inch Drive
- 3/8 inch Drive
- Sets
- 1 1/2 inch Drive
- 1 inch Drive
- 1/2 inch Drive
- 1/4 inch Drive
- Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£17.57 - £18.93Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive Length 27mm EGA Master insulated tools comply with IEC 60900 international standard, each one of the pieces being tested at 10,000V (10...£17.57 - £18.93 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Imperial Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.57 - £18.93Code Size Length E73477£17.57 - £18.93 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£31.95 - £52.83Code Size Length E75180£31.95 - £52.83 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£17.81 - £22.11Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive Code Size Length£17.81 - £22.11 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.81 - £22.11Code Size Length E75070£17.81 - £22.11 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Long Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£33.17 - £41.77Ega Master MADE VDE Insulated Metric, Long Socket Wrench 3/8 '' Drive Length of product is 62mm VDE indicates safety and quality in electrical, information, and medical technologies.£33.17 - £41.77 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£17.65 - £30.90Code Size Length E74960£17.65 - £30.90 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.65 - £30.90Code Length Size E73400 40mm£17.65 - £30.90 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive
EGA Master
£10.41 - £14.55Code Size Length E73230£10.41 - £14.55 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£10.41 - £14.55Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 1/4" Drive 12 Point Code Size£10.41 - £14.55 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Metric Socket Wrench 3/8" Drive 12 Point
EGA Master
£17.57 - £18.93Code Size Length E73261 8mm£17.57 - £18.93 -
£31.95 - £49.13 -
£17.57 - £19.05 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 10 Piece
EGA Master
£365.06Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 8-10-13-17-18-19-21-22mm Case£365.06 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 12 Piece
EGA Master
£856.6512 piece set includes; 1 Ratchet 1000V (1/2”) 2 Extension 1000V (1/2”) 9 (L.S.) Sockets 1000V; 1/2”, 9/16”, 5/8”, 11/16”, 3/4”, 13/16”, 7/8”, 15/16”, 1”£856.65 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Socket Wrench Set 1/2" Drive 14 Piece
EGA Master
£458.66Includes; Ratchet Extension Sockets 8-9-10-11-12-13-14-17-19-21-22-23mm Case£458.66
