Sockets and Sets
- 2 1/2 inch Drive
- 3 1/2 inch Drive
- 3/4 inch Drive
- 3/8 inch Drive
- Sets
- 1 1/2 inch Drive
- 1 inch Drive
- 1/2 inch Drive
- 1/4 inch Drive
- Other
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ega Master Non-Sparking Adapter 1/2"
EGA Master
£165.07 - £205.50Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type E7572£165.07 - £205.50 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 1/2"
EGA Master
£214.68 - £250.45Ega Master Non-Sparking Extension 1/2" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper£214.68 - £250.45 -
£128.60 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Offset Handle 1/2" 230mm
EGA Master
£254.76Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/2" Length; 230mm£254.76 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
£357.79 - £381.64Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£357.79 - £381.64 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Sliding T Handle 1/4" 10"
EGA Master
£209.19Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Drive; 1/4" Length; 10"£209.19 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial
EGA Master
£93.33 - £304.37Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Imperial Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Type Length£93.33 - £304.37 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Socket Wrench 1/2" Drive Metric
EGA Master
£95.71 - £260.62Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type Length£95.71 - £260.62 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Speeder Handle 1/2" 390mm
EGA Master
£394.24Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£394.24 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2"
EGA Master
£311.87 - £533.72Ega Master Non-Sparking Swivel Handle 1/2" Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Code Size Type£311.87 - £533.72 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Universal Joint 1/2"
EGA Master
£260.53Cu-Be - Berylium Copper Al-Bron - Aluminium Bronze£260.53 -
£5.59 -
Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive
EGA Master
£9.31 - £9.76Ega Master Philips Socket Bit 1/2" Drive Code Size Length£9.31 - £9.76 -
£9.54 - £10.71 -
£5.59 -
Ega Master Pozi Socket Bits 3/8" Drive
EGA Master
£9.54Ega Master Pozi Socket Bits 3/8" Drive Code Size Length£9.54
