Shelf Trolleys
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fetra Storeroom Trolley with Steps
Fetra
€1,060.29 - €1,609.56Storeroom trolleys with steps Welded tubular and sectional steel, powder coated. Shelves made of derived timber material boards in angle steel frame, 12 mm high skirting. 2 swivel and 2 fixed-wheel...€1,060.29 - €1,609.56 -
Fetra Table Top Cart With Handles on both ends
Fetra
€385.56 - €547.74Table Top Carts Modular system, platform and pushbar with screw connection, upper shelves can be inserted. Disassembled on delivery. Welded tubular or sectional steel construction, powder coated,...€385.56 - €547.74 -
Fetra Table Top Cart With Handles on One End
Fetra
€480.42 - €642.60Table Top Carts Modular system, platform and pushbar with screw connection, Top Shelves with screw connection Disassembled on delivery. Welded tubular or sectional steel construction, powder...€480.42 - €642.60 -
Fetra Table Top Cart with Steel plate trays
Fetra
€644.13 - €791.01Light table top cart Steel construction, welded. Tubular steel hoop and steel plate trays screwed. Trays oiltight, rim 150 mm high, powder coated blue RAL 5007. 2 swivel and 2 fixed-wheel castors...€644.13 - €791.01 -
Fetra Table Top Cart with Steel plate trays and grid
Fetra
€855.27Light table top cart Steel construction, welded. Tubular steel hoop and steel plate trays screwed. Trays oiltight, rim 100 mm high, powder coated blue RAL 5007. 2 swivel and 2 fixed-wheel castors...€855.27 -
Fetra Table Top Heavy Cart
Fetra
€973.08 - €2,637.72Table Top Cart The Super-MultiVariotransporter is especially designed for heavy loads. High-quality elasticated solid-rubber wheels and hubs with ball bearings guarantee an extreme manoeuvrability...€973.08 - €2,637.72 -
Kongamek 2 Shelf All Welded Trolley Heavy with Brakes
Kongamek
€668.31Powder coated or electro galvanised Height to top shelf 780mm Distance between shelves 540mm 2 fixed 2 swivel castors 160mm Capacity: 400kg€668.31 -
Kongamek 2 Shelf Coloured Trolley Light, 1080 x 480 x 940mm
Kongamek
€328.10 - €494.17Powder coated or electro galvanised Height to top shelf 760mm Distance between shelves 530 mm Can be assembled with shelf lip up or down Shelves 900 x 440 mm 4 swivel castors 125 mm Capacity: 250...€328.10 - €494.17 -
Kongamek 2 Shelf Trolley Light with Brakes, 1070 x 585 x 940mm
Kongamek
€516.51Powder coated or electro galvanised Height to top shelf 760 mm Distance between shelves 530 mm Can be assembled with lip up or down Shelf 900 x 540 mm 4 swivel castors 125 mm Capacity: 250 kg 1070 x...€516.51 -
Kongamek 3 Shelf All Welded Trolley Heavy with Brakes, 1080 x 450 x 955mm
Kongamek
€705.45Powder coated or electro galvanised Height to top shelf 780mm Distance between shelves 260 mm 2 fixed 2 swivel castors 160 m Capacity: 400 kg 1080 x 450 x 955mm€705.45 -
Kongamek 3 Shelf Coloured Trolley Light, 1080 x 480 x 940mm
Kongamek
€377.50 - €568.60Powder coated or electro galvanised Height to top shelf 760mm Distance between shelves 250 mm Shelves 900 x 440 mm Can be assembled with shelf lip up or down 4 swivel castors 125 mm Capacity: 250...€377.50 - €568.60 -
Kongamek 3 Shelf Trolley Light with Brakes
Kongamek
€599.00 - €608.16Powder coated or electro galvanised Heigth to top shelf 760mm Distance between shelves 250 mm Can be assembled with lip up or down Shelf 900 x 540 mm 4 swivel castors 125 mm Capacity: 250 kg 1070 x...€599.00 - €608.16 -
Kongamek 4 Shelf Trolley Light with Brakes
Kongamek
€662.16 - €755.83Powder coated or electro galvanised Height to top shelf 1340 mm Distance between shelves 340 mm Can be assembled with lip up or down Shelves 900 x 540 m 4 swivel castors 125 mm Capacity: 250 kg 980...€662.16 - €755.83 -
Kongamek 5 Shelf All Welded Trolley Heavy with Brakes
Kongamek
€916.20 - €928.53Powder coated or electro galvanised Height to top shelf 1380mm Distance between shelves 260 mm 2 fixed 2 swivel castors 160 mm Capacity: 400 kg 975 x 550 x 1465mm LxWxH€916.20 - €928.53 -
Kongamek 5 Shelf Trolley Light with Brakes
Kongamek
€863.55Powder coated or electro galvanised Height to top shelf 1340mm Distance between shelves 250 mm Can be assembled with lip up or down Shelf 900 x 540 mm 4 swivel castors 125 mm Capacity: 250 kg 980 x...€863.55 -
Kongamek CL Trolley with Central Locking 2 Shelves
Kongamek
€1,289.24 - €1,313.84Electro galvanised with shelves in laminate Shelves adjustable in height Adjustable handle 4 central locking castors, precision ball bearing 125 mm Capacity: 250 kg€1,289.24 - €1,313.84
