Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fluke TP175E Twist Guard Test Probes / 4mm Adaptors
Fluke
€41.15Fluke TP175E Twist Guard Test Probes / 4mm Adaptors Patented extendable tip sheath meets new electrical safety requirements to reduce tip exposure Twist the top of the probe body to extend or reduce...€41.15 -
Fluke TPAK
Fluke
€67.42Fluke TPAK Key features Strong, rare-earth magnet hanger strap with Fluke durability Hang with magnet or hook strap for non-magnetic surfaces Solves any hanging and positioning problem you may...€67.42 -
Gram CK Counting Scales
Gram
€234.00Gram CK series – You can count on itFunctions Advanced counting function Check function with sound indicator of two levels Programmable auto-off RS-232 data output for PC or printer 20 direct...€234.00 -
Gram FR Precision Balance Scale
Gram
€696.00 - €792.00Gram FR series – Fast and highly reliable laboratory scaleFunctions Check-weighing Piece-counting Percentage calculation Connection for printer or PC Characteristics Fast-response, high-precision...€696.00 - €792.00 -
Gram RABBIT Mobile Floor Scale
Gram
€600.00Gram RABBIT series – Mobility to weigh weherever you need it Characteristics Ideal for intensive applications in any weighing environment Robust platform with four load cells approved by the...€600.00 -
Insize Center Marking Gage
Insize
€37.80 - €101.64Marking the center of round plates and shafts With graduation on the beam Made of stainelss steel Satin chrome plated Code Size€37.80 - €101.64 -
€6.52 - €8.72 -
Insize Electronic Digital Outside Caliper Gauge
Insize
€224.96 - €254.96Electronic Digital Outside Caliper Gage Resolution: 0.01mm/0.0005" Round tip radius 0.5mm Optional: sphere tip diameter 1.5mm Rotary display, with digit and analog display RS232 output port, auto...€224.96 - €254.96 -
Insize Imperial Feeler Gage
Insize
€3.70 - €7.40Each blade is marked with imperial/metric size Made of hardened spring steel Packed in plastic pouch 1175E17 : Straight blades, length 1-3/4" Blades : 0010,0012,0013,0015, 0016,0017,0018,0019,...€3.70 - €7.40 -
€4.98 - €7.90 -
Insize Precision Ruler
Insize
€26.88 - €31.88Graduation: front side 0.5mm, 1mm, back side 1/32", 1/64" Rigid rulers, made of carbon steel Etched black graduations, scale satin chrome plated Packed in plastic bag€26.88 - €31.88 -
Insize Rectangular Gauge Block Set
Insize
€551.00 - €792.00Rectangular Gauge Block Set DIN EN ISO 3650 suitable for use in measurement and test room Made of alloy steel (carbide is optional) With individual certificate Packed in wooden box Code€551.00 - €792.00 -
Insize Thickness Gage Assortments
Insize
€24.705" Fan Blade Set Contains thirteen blades riveted together for on-site convenience Made of the highest quality plastic material 0001" to 005" - Polyester, 00075" to 030" - Vinyl 1/2" wide 5"...€24.70 -
Kern 324-056 Weight Set, Class F1, 1 g - 500 g
Kern
€770.00Kern weight set, OIML Class F1, Nominal value 1 g - 500 g, Knob, stainless steel polished, in aluminum case Knob Shaped weights made from polished stainless steel for high accur€770.00 -
Kern 326-054 Weight Set, Class F1, 1 g - 500 g
Kern
€620.00Kern weight set, OIML Class F1, Nominal value 1 g - 500 g, Eco Shape, stainless steel polished, in plastic case Eco Shaped weights made from polished stainless steel for hi€620.00 -
Kern 328-22 Set of Milligram Weights, Class F1, 1 mg - 500 mg
Kern
€165.00The Kern Weight Set is a calibrated set of platelet-shaped test weights made from polished stainless steel, designed for precise calibration tasks. The weights are securely housed in a durable...€165.00
