Measuring Equipment
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Vogel Feeler Gauge Set made from brass
Vogel Germany
£19.46 - £24.84Feeler Gauge Set, made from brass anti-magnetic gauge, for electronical services blades made from brass conical shaped blades, 100 mm length nickel plated or brass case with lock nut sizes in mm on...£19.46 - £24.84 -
Leica Disto D2 BT Laser distance measurer with Bluetooth
Leica Disto
£165.16The Leica DISTO D2 BT with Bluetooth® Smart Data Transfer which links to the Free Measuring App! This brilliantly small, good looking£165.16 -
Vogel Divider w/ Setting Wing & Holder
Vogel Germany
£12.07 - £30.05Divider and Divider with Setting Wing DIN 6486 steel, polished square legs, with hardened tips with rivet£12.07 - £30.05 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Inspection Square Flat
Vogel Germany
£24.24 - £86.23Precision Inspection Square DIN 875/1 for precision machinery stainless, steel or made from special steel fine ground flat or with back Option wooden box£24.24 - £86.23 -
Gram C5 Heavy Duty Crane Scale
Gram
£205.37 - £392.16Gram C5 series – Resistance and reliabilityCharacteristics Light crane scale LCD display with LED digits (30 mm) Aluminium housing Waterproof keyboard Very resistant anchors Auto-off Auto-hold...£205.37 - £392.16 -
Gram CR Light Duty Crane Scale
Gram
£67.08Gram CR series – Light but highly resistantCharacteristics Light crane scale Aluminium housing Large LCD display Waterproof keyboard Very resistant anchors Auto-off Hold function£67.08 -
Vogel Stainless Steel Precision Knife Straight Edge
Vogel Germany
£18.74 - £3,648.15Precision Knife Straight Edge DIN 874/2 for the tests of the light-gap method stainless steel, anti-glare matt chromed, hardened and fine ground carbon steel, with burnished edges, hardened and fine...£18.74 - £3,648.15 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for Workshop
Vogel Germany
£34.05 - £204.99Straight Edge with bevel for simple workshop use made of steel chromed version type A = without graduation, type B = with mm graduation graduation black etched, bevel edge matt chrome...£34.05 - £204.99 -
Vogel Metal Etching Pen
Vogel Germany
£14.43 - £38.07Metal Etching Pen for markings on metal and aluminium with exchangeable ink tank chemical and thermical resistant package contents 1 pen holder and 2 cartridges Code Colour£14.43 - £38.07 -
Insize Height Scriber Surface Gauge w/ Scriber
Insize
£12.78 - £28.55Used for marking out and transferring dimensions.Hardened base 84x65x27mm, grooved bottom for cylinder, two pins for set against edge of a surface plateFine adjustmentStem diameter 10mmScribe...£12.78 - £28.55 -
Insize Metric Feeler Gage 200mm Long 0.05-1.00mm
Insize
£10.06Metric Long Feeler Gauge. Straight blades Each blade is marked with metric size Made of hardened spring steel Connected with ring Packed in plastic pouch£10.06 -
Fluke T5-RLS Replacement Test Lead Set
Fluke
£37.48Fluke T5-RLS Replacement Test Lead Set Features Compatible with FLUKE T5-600 and T5-1000 electrical testers Detachable probes that can be changed for different clips or probes Colour-coded probes for...£37.48 -
Vogel Straight Edge w/ Bevel & Graduation for DIY & Schools
Vogel Germany
£5.68 - £20.47Straight Edge with bevel e.g. for school, education, DIY and craftsmen made of hard aluminium, anodized quality with mm graduation, pad printing back with anti-slip foam rubber glued Size: 35x1.5mm£5.68 - £20.47 -
Ega Master Spirit Levels
EGA Master
£12.20 - £67.031mm/m Accuracy magnetic spirit level Accuracy Antischock vials Magnetic for fixing to metallic surfaces Code Size£12.20 - £67.03 -
Fluke 373/E 600A AC/DC TRMS Clamp meter
Fluke
£291.17Fluke 373/E 600A AC/DC TRMS Clamp meter Key features A top performing True-RMS current clamp for AC-only current measurements to 600 A Measures AC and DC voltage to 600 V Measures resistance to...£291.17 -
Stanley Mini Black Fine Tip Marker
Stanley
£0.68Black fine tip marker Permanent ink allows marker to be used on a variety of surfaces Permanent marking on any type of materials: concrete, coating roof, metal, wood, pipe, welding Pocket size -£0.68
