Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Cobalt Blue
Elka
€42.50 - €53.12Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€42.50 - €53.12 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - White
Elka
€42.50 - €53.12Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€42.50 - €53.12 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Cobalt
Elka
€78.85 - €98.56Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€78.85 - €98.56 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Orange
Elka
€78.85 - €98.56Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€78.85 - €98.56 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Yellow
Elka
€78.85 - €98.56Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€78.85 - €98.56 -
Elka Pro Jacket with hidden Storm Flap - Cobalt
Elka
€64.40 - €80.50YKK zipper and hidden storm flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€64.40 - €80.50 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Storm Flap - White
Elka
€64.40 - €80.50YKK zipper and hidden storm flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€64.40 - €80.50 -
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Olive
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Orange
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Red
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - White
Elka
€57.40 - €71.75Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Elasticated sleeves Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O€57.40 - €71.75 -
Elka PU Coat Waterproof Coverall - Navy
Elka
€103.65Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...€103.65 -
Elka PU Coat Waterproof Coverall - Olive
Elka
€103.65Experience our expertise with out 'PU Coat,' designed for top-tier rainwear and workwear. With a low Minimum Order Quantity of 5 pieces per size, we prioritize your convenience. Trust in the fixed...€103.65 -
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
€101.55 - €126.94Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric€101.55 - €126.94 -
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Black
Elka
€101.55 - €126.94Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric€101.55 - €126.94 -
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Orange/Navy
Elka
€101.55 - €126.94Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric€101.55 - €126.94
