Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Hidden Adjustable Hood - Yellow/Navy
Elka
€101.55 - €126.94Hidden / adjustable hood YKK zipper and storm flap 2 pockets with flap Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Reflective tape Water column main fabric€101.55 - €126.94 -
Elka PU Visible Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape
Elka
€85.10 - €106.38Elasticated fixed hood Press buttons in front Press buttons in sleeves Reflective tape Water column main fabric > 10.000 mm H₂O€85.10 - €106.38 -
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket - Orange
Elka
€31.35 - €39.19Elasticated hood Press buttons Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€31.35 - €39.19 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - Camouflage
Elka
€49.00 - €61.25Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€49.00 - €61.25 -
Elka PVC Light Waterproof Hunting Smock - White
Elka
€44.95 - €56.19Elasticated hood Front pocket Press button in neck Extra long design Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O€44.95 - €56.19 -
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Orange
Elka
€93.35 - €116.69Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric€93.35 - €116.69 -
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket - Yellow
Elka
€93.35 - €116.69Reflective tape above shoulder Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Sleeves with hook & loop adjustment Water column main fabric€93.35 - €116.69 -
Elka SecureTech Multinorm Visible Pu Jacket with Reflective Tape - Navy
Elka
€80.00 - €100.00Reflective tape Hidden / adjustable hood 2 pockets with flaps Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Hook & loop in sleeve Water column main fabric &g€80.00 - €100.00 -
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Black
Elka
€23.80 - €29.75Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT€23.80 - €29.75 -
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Navy
Elka
€23.80 - €29.75Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT€23.80 - €29.75 -
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - White
Elka
€23.80 - €29.75Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT€23.80 - €29.75 -
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Fish Oil and Cold Resistant - Olive
Elka
€74.35 - €95.50Same model, just with safety boots (S5) Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric€74.35 - €95.50 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Orange
Elka
€60.75 - €75.94Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...€60.75 - €75.94 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Rain Trousers with Reflective Tape - Yellow
Elka
€60.75 - €75.94Taped seams Elastic and drawstring in waist Zipper and hook & loop in leg end Double stitching on reflective tape Tool pocket at rigth leg 7 cm reflective tape around legs 2,5 cm vertical reflective...€60.75 - €75.94 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
€121.90 - €152.38Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...€121.90 - €152.38 -
Elka Visible Xtreme Waterproof Stretch Waist Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
€121.90 - €152.38Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Polyamide reinforcements on back and leg opening Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Belt loops, ruler...€121.90 - €152.38
