Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Navy
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.02 - £36.28 -
Portwest PVC Wellington O4
Portwest
£13.34A practical pvc wellington suitable for workers in agriculture, fisheries, janitorial and light industry. Features: Fully waterproof Kick spur Anti-static footwear Energy absorbing seat region 100%...£13.34 -
TEKNI Cut Level 3 Resistant Glove Grey w/ Black PU Palm Coating
TEKNI
£3.29 - £4.13Dyneema / Cut Resistance Glove Cut Level 3 - EN388 : 4343 The dyneema / cut resistance glove is created for user that in heavy industries that faces high mechanical risks such as glass,...£3.29 - £4.13 -
DeWalt Challenger Waterproof Safety Hiker, Brown
DeWalt
£107.58Full grain nubuck leather upper. Waterproof and breathable membrane inner lining. Padded tongue and collar for added comfort. Steel toe cap protection and steel midsole protection. PU comfort insole...£107.58 -
On Sale
Mascot Kassel Lightweight Trousers with Holster Pockets - Dark Navy
Mascot
£55.33 - £71.24Durable triple stitched seams on leg and crotch extend product life Low waist with form-cut waistband ensures comfort and freedom of movement Adjustable CORDURA® fabric holster pockets with an extra...£55.33 - £71.24 -
DeWalt DPG213 Black Performance Glove Half Finger
DeWalt
£6.98The DEWALT DPG213 EU is a fingerless glove designed with protection and performance in mind. The fingerless design offers excellent dexterity while a double palm overlay and neoprene knuckle protect...£6.98 -
Elka Waterproof Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
£21.63 - £27.04Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£21.63 - £27.04 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Work Trousers - Black
Mascot
£69.16 - £89.92Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Low waist...£69.16 - £89.92 -
Portwest Classic Grip Glove - Latex Black, Medium
Portwest
£0.75Great value grip glove, ideal for all industry types. The liner is made from recycled polyester and the coating is made from naturally grown latex to enhance the sustainability of the gloves...£0.75 -
On Sale
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Navy
DASSY
Now: £22.07Was: £25.96The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...Now: £22.07Was: £25.96 -
On Sale
DASSY MANILLA Shorts Midnight Blue/Fluo Yellow
DASSY
Now: £42.53Was: £50.04Hello Manilla. The go-to work shorts in our DASSY® Logix collection. The perfect thing to wear in hot and sunny weather. Thanks to Smart Flex you can do your job comfortably. Moreover, your shorts...Now: £42.53Was: £50.04 -
On Sale
DASSY Nexus (710025) Red T-shirt
DASSY
£14.88 - £15.58These light and stretchy DASSY Nexus workwear T-shirts are perfect when the weather gets hot. The work shirts have underarm mesh ventilation and breathable fabric to keep you cool, dry and...£14.88 - £15.58 -
Giasco Medina S2 ESD Safety Slip on Shoe - Black
Giasco
£53.20MEDINA S2KU002O CE UNI EN ISO 20345:2012 S2 SRC ESD CLASS 3Low safety shoe, MICROWASH thickness 1,8 - 2,0 mm.Perspiring and abrasion resistant fabric lining.COMPLETELY METAL FREE SHOE TOECAP 200J...£53.20 -
JCB D-M6 Trade Steel Blue T-Shirt
JCB
£10.72• 100% Cotton jersey 180gsm• Gel printed logo on left chest• Double needle stitching• Woven label on left seam• JCB Branding£10.72 -
PORTWEST C476 High Vis Executive Vest Yellow/Navy
Portwest
£7.93This two-tone option in our executive vest range features several practical pockets, a dual ID holder, d-ring and a radio loop. It is available in a range of contrasting colour combinations to suit...£7.93 -
On Sale
DASSY KIEL Two-Tone Multinorm Work Jacket Grey/Black
DASSY
Now: £58.36Was: £68.66The DASSY Kiel work jacket adds that extra layer of protection from the elements when you are in the workplace. A comfortable work jacket with multiple pockets and made using 2 needle stitching...Now: £58.36Was: £68.66
