Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Royal Blue
DASSY
Now: £22.32Was: £26.26DASSY Liverpool work trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...Now: £22.32Was: £26.26 -
On Sale
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Black/Cement Grey
DASSY
Now: £40.05Was: £47.12Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...Now: £40.05Was: £47.12 -
Elka Bib & Brace with Reinforced Welded Seams - Olive
Elka
£21.63 - £27.04Press buttons in leg Press buttons in chestpiece Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welded seams on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm£21.63 - £27.04 -
£0.49 -
Pawa PG120 Ultra Dexterous Gloves Blue/Black
Pawa
£3.02The Pawa PG120 offers precision handling and comfort. This ultralight glove has shown superior results when it comes to abrasion resistance. Other features include a highly breathable coating and...£3.02 -
Portwest Food Approved Nitrile Gauntlet Blue
Portwest
£1.50Free of chemical allergens (Type IV allergies), latex protein (Type I allergies) and Nitrosoamines & Nitrosatables, the A814 has been designed specifically for the food industry. Offering outstanding...£1.50 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Amber Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.15Was: £20.20Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £15.15Was: £20.20 -
On Sale
Pyramex I-Force Slim Safety Glasses Clear Dual H2X Anti-Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £14.77Was: £19.70Sporty, lightweight design eliminates the bulkiness and weight of a goggle Vented foam carriage provides maximum dust protection, as well as sufficient airflow outlet for heat Quick Release...Now: £14.77Was: £19.70 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Brown/Grey
DASSY
Now: £39.04Was: £45.93The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: £39.04Was: £45.93 -
On Sale
DASSY Dynax Women (201001) Work Trousers with stretch and knee pockets Black
DASSY
Now: £55.00Was: £64.70These DASSY Dynax women work trousers do not only have a perfect female fit, but are also highly comfortable thanks to the quadruple stretch : 1. main fabric with mechanical stretch + 2. ultra...Now: £55.00Was: £64.70 -
On Sale
DASSY Seattle Womens Work Trousers Grey/ Black
DASSY
£32.87 - £35.10The DASSY® Seattle Women's work trousers with an adapted female fit is here. The complete fit of the DASSY® Seattle Women has been revised. The style has been designed for a contemporary straight fit...£32.87 - £35.10 -
DeWalt Lander BOA Work Boot, Black
DeWalt
£113.10The DeWalt Lander BOA® work boot is designed for superior protection and comfort. Its nubuck leather upper is durable and water-resistant, while the BOA® fit system ensures a precision fit. The...£113.10 -
JCB Workwear Horton Hoodie Black/grey
JCB
£29.24JCB best selling hoodie: the Horton Hoodie.Made from heavyweight cotton rich fabric, with a front kangaroo style pouch pocket and thumb grips sewn into the cuffs for comfort when stretching.Lined...£29.24 -
Portwest Arc Grip Glove Green/Black
Portwest
£13.82Created with flame resistant properties, the Arc Grip Glove provides a high level of protection against Arc Flash burns and cuts. The 13-gauge cut level D knitted liner is manufactured with a unique...£13.82 -
Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 35cm Green Size XL
Portwest
£2.74Double dipped PVC gauntlet with sandy palm finish for enhanced grip. Jersey lined for extra wearer comfort. Available in 3 lengths, 27cm, 35cm and 45cm. Features: Double dipped PVC gauntlet with...£2.74 -
Portwest PolyCotton Bib Apron Black
Portwest
£6.57Classic styling and quality fabric gives this apron a professional look. Highly durable this popular style will retain its colour and shape wash after wash.Features:Premium stain resistant finish...£6.57
