Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £7.72Was: £10.28Pyramex V2G Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor Mirror Lens General purposes for indoor applications that require impact protection. Coating is waterproof with excellent scratch resistance. Product...Now: £7.72Was: £10.28 -
On Sale
Pyramex Venture 3 Safety Glasses Clear H2MAX AF
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.65Was: £4.86Perfectly balanced from temple tips to the bridge of the nose, providing the best fit possible High quality optics offer extreme clarity and no distortion 9.5 base curve lens provides excellent...Now: £3.65Was: £4.86 -
On Sale
Pyramex Venture 3 Safety Glasses Indoor/Outdoor
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.65Was: £4.86Perfectly balanced from temple tips to the bridge of the nose, providing the best fit possible High quality optics offer extreme clarity and no distortion 9.5 base curve lens provides excellent...Now: £3.65Was: £4.86 -
On Sale
Pyramex VENTURE II Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.47Was: £3.299.75 base curved lens provides full side protection without distracting seams or traditional type side shields, provides 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lenses coated for superior scratch...Now: £2.47Was: £3.29 -
On Sale
Pyramex VENTURE II Safety Glasses Grey Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.55Was: £4.729.75 base curved lens provides full side protection without distracting seams or traditional type side shields, provides 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lenses coated for superior scratch...Now: £3.55Was: £4.72 -
On Sale
Pyramex VENTURE II Safety Glasses Silver Mirror
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.71Was: £4.959.75 base curved lens provides full side protection without distracting seams or traditional type side shields, provides 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Lenses coated for superior scratch...Now: £3.71Was: £4.95 -
On Sale
Pyramex XSG Safety Goggles Amber Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £10.15Was: £13.53Lenses are treated to prevent fogging, scratching, and static, provide 99.9% protection against harmful UV rays Design allows air to flow freely reducing heat XSG Ballistic passes mCEPS Flame...Now: £10.15Was: £13.53 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.91Was: £3.88Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: £2.91Was: £3.88 -
On Sale
Pyramex ZONE II Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £3.20Was: £4.27Straight back, rubber coated temple tips Soft nose pad and temples provide a comfortable fit Built-in nose pads elevate frame for recision fit and weightless wear Lenses filter 99.9% of harmful...Now: £3.20Was: £4.27 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.83Was: £2.44Pyramex Ztek Safety Glasses with Grey Lenses has an Integrated nosepiece and are scratch resistant. Straight back flexible temples provide outstanding fit. Soft, non-slip rubber temple tips...Now: £1.83Was: £2.44 -
Quality Control Labels Calibration Not Required
TSL Approved
£12.0250 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from a...£12.02 -
Quality Control Labels Do Not Use
TSL Approved
£12.0250 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from...£12.02 -
Quality Control Labels Inspected
TSL Approved
£12.0250 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from...£12.02 -
Quality Control Labels Lubricated
TSL Approved
£12.0250 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from...£12.02 -
Quality Control Labels Not Calibrated
TSL Approved
£12.0250 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from...£12.02 -
Quality Control Labels Passed
TSL Approved
£12.0250 x 25mm labels, supplied in rolls of 250 SAV: Self Adhesive Vinyl Quality Control Labels allow you to mark and identify the specifications or characteristics of various equipment Choose from...£12.02
