Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
VDE Switchboard Smooth Matting 1/8" 3"x75"
TSL Approved
£685.00Long lasting, smooth vinyl runner protects workers form high voltage equipment Dielectric strength to 30,000 volts (VAC) Recommended maximum usage - 3,000 volts (VAC) MIL-DTL-15562-G Type 2 -...£685.00 -
Velilla Garrison Mesh Chef's Hat, White
Velilla
£3.87Chef’s beanie hat with mesh Mesh fabric on upper part Folded brim Twill. 65% polyester - 35% cotton / 190 gsm Mesh fabric. 100% polyester / 60 gsm Sizes£3.87 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
£26.95 - £31.00Two-tone high visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband£26.95 - £31.00 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Orange
Velilla
£26.95High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...£26.95 -
Velilla Half-Zip Hi-Vis Sweatshirt, Yellow
Velilla
£26.95High visibility sweatshirt with half-zip and segmented tape. Half-zip turtleneck sweatshirt Heat transfer, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed cuffs and waistband Anti-pilling...£26.95 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Orange
Velilla
£10.17Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest£10.17 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
£13.29 - £15.28Long sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...£13.29 - £15.28 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Orange
Velilla
£13.29 - £15.28Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest£13.29 - £15.28 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Orange
Velilla
£13.07 - £15.03Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£13.07 - £15.03 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
£13.07 - £15.03Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£13.07 - £15.03 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers With Reflective Tape, Black
Velilla
£24.94Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers with Reflective Tapes Front zip with button Reflective tape on lower legs Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French...£24.94 -
Velilla Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers With Reflective Tape, Grey
Velilla
£24.94Multi-Pocket Stretch Trousers with Reflective Tapes Front zip with button Reflective tape on lower legs Seams with contrasting thread Elastic waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 2 French...£24.94 -
Velilla Painters Dungarees 290, White
Velilla
£21.15Dungarees Front zip PVC buckles Buttons on sides of waist Elastic straps and waistband Double safety seam Six pockets: 1 patch pocket on chest with zip and several, compartments on top, 2 lower...£21.15 -
Velilla Reversible Cobbler Apron Food Industry, Green
Velilla
£8.14Reversible Chasuble Apron All around piping Bias tape waist ties One pocket: 1 divided lower pocket Measurements: Length 82 cm - Width 51,5 cm Pocket Measurements: Length 20,5 cm - Width 37...£8.14 -
Velilla Reversible Cobbler Apron Food Industry, Marine Blue
Velilla
£8.14Reversible Chasuble Apron All around piping Bias tape waist ties One pocket: 1 divided lower pocket Measurements: Length 82 cm - Width 51,5 cm Pocket Measurements: Length 20,5 cm - Width 37...£8.14 -
Velilla Reversible Cobbler Apron Food Industry, White
Velilla
£8.14Reversible Chasuble Apron All around piping Bias tape waist ties One pocket: 1 divided lower pocket Measurements: Length 82 cm - Width 51,5 cm Pocket Measurements: Length 20,5 cm - Width 37...£8.14
