Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
RockFall Furrow Safety Boots - Chelsea Style, Water Repellent Leather with Fibreglass Toecap
RockFall
£67.62The Rock Fall RF256 Furrow is a stylish yet robust Chelsea safety boot designed for professionals such as construction workers, tradespeople and site managers who require reliable protection combined...£67.62 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger Oxysafe SRC ESD Safety Clog White
Safety Jogger
Now: £38.40Was: £42.67The OXYSAFE is an ultra light safety shoe in EVA. This shoe comes with a reinforced toe cap (100 Joules) made of composite to keep the shoe as light as possible. This closed model protect the entire...Now: £38.40Was: £42.67 -
Sievi Auto XL S2 Safety Shoes
Sievi
£93.99Versatile safety shoes with lace-up fastening. Composite toecaps protect your feet in accordance with the requirements of the EN ISO 20345 standard. 3D-dry® lining structure and anatomically shaped...£93.99 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Burns Care Kit Red
BeeSwift
£14.77Contents:• 1 x Sterile burn dressing 10 x10cm• 3 x 3.5gm sachets, pain relieving gel• 1 x 59ml bottle, pain relieving gel• 4 x Alcohol free wipes• 2 x Low adherent dressings 5 x 5cm• 2 x Low...£14.77 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Eyewash First Aid Kit Clear
BeeSwift
£17.76This eyewash kit can be wall mounted or be carried to any incident and has the following contents:• 2 x 500ml sterile eyewash bottles• 8 x 20ml sterile eyewash pods• 2 x boxed eyepad dressings£17.76 -
BeeSwift Hygioplast Waterproof Knuckle Plasters 50 Flesh
BeeSwift
£3.93Using high stretch material with a low allergy Latex Free acrylic adhesive, our waterproof plasters adhere and protect in damp and wet environments.Knuckle plasters are designed to give maximum...£3.93 -
Blue Premium Welding Gauntlet, Size X-Large (10)
TEKNI
£5.00A superior quality blue welders gauntlet with high quality split leather of minimum thickness 1.00mm. Fully lined for added heat insulation and comfort.Reinforced thumb crotch for extra durability...£5.00 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis (250082) Work shorts with stretch Grey/Black
DASSY
Now: £39.04Was: £45.93The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: £39.04Was: £45.93 -
On Sale
DASSY JASPER Work trousers with knee pockets in Black
DASSY
Now: £58.43Was: £68.74Work trousers with 4-way stretch Cordura® knee pockets and an engineered fit. These are trousers that guarantee maximum comfort. The contoured waistband and pre-shaped knees and legs ensure a perfect...Now: £58.43Was: £68.74 -
On Sale
DASSY MONS Grey Body Warmer
DASSY
Now: £36.87Was: £43.38The DASSY Mons Body Warmer is perfect for layering up during colder months. It has a handy mobile phone pocket to keep your mobile safely tucked away whilst you work. Product Features: adjustable...Now: £36.87Was: £43.38 -
On Sale
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Beige/Black
DASSY
£40.05 - £45.85Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...£40.05 - £45.85 -
DeWalt DPG54 Smoke Lens Protector™ Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
£1.59DEWALT DPG54 EU Protector Protective Eyewear features a universal-fit frame designed for both men and women, making it a versatile choice for vision protection in numerous applications. The...£1.59 -
DeWalt DPG657 Bluetooth + FM Radio Hearing Protector
DeWalt
£46.34DEWALT DPG657 Bluetooth® + FM Radio Hearing Protector The DEWALT DPG657 Bluetooth® + FM Radio Hearing Pr£46.34 -
Elka Bib & Brace Waterproof with Adjustable suspenders - Yellow
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.02 - £36.28 -
Elka Smock Bib & Brace Waterproof - Orange
Elka
£54.94 - £68.67Smock Hood with draw strings Press button in neck Trousers Adjustable suspenders with fix lock Double-welded inner seams Fish oil and cold resistant£54.94 - £68.67 -
Elka Waders Trousers Waterproof - Olive/Black Straps
Elka
£47.38 - £109.87Reinforced welding in crotch Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£47.38 - £109.87
