Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Olive
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.02 - £36.28 -
Elka Waterproof Working Xtreme Bib & Brace - Green/Black
Elka
£69.47 - £86.84Taped seams Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Cordura® knee reinforcement 2 pockets with zipper Tool pocket 2 back pockets with flaps 3 in 1 pocket Water column main fabric<£69.47 - £86.84 -
Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD Anti-Fatigue Matting Black
Ergomat
£118.10 - £367.29Ergomat Infinity Smooth ESD is the only true anti-fatigue mat vailable with up to a lifetime warranty (in dry applications) The Infinity Smooth ESD mat has the comfort of a Polyurethane mat, plus...£118.10 - £367.29 -
ESD Disposable Sleeve Cover
TSL Approved
£2.40ESD Sleeves Pair ESD safe Material : ESD textile with woven fabric Color: White, Light blue, Dark blue, Yellow, Gray, Green Washable Surface Resistivity: 10e6-8 ohm£2.40 -
Fire Safety Log Book (Spectrum)
Spectrum Industrial
£5.25Logbook in accordance with, The Regulatory Reform (Fire Safety) Order 2005; Covers general fire safety in England and Wales. In Scotland, requirements on general fire safety are covered in Part 3 of...£5.25 -
Grey Nylon Knitted Glove
TSL Approved
£0.86Nylon Glove with Polyurethane Nylon glove is created for users that need more clean look on their hand Nylon gloves are known to have good elasticity Its characteristics are non-slip due to...£0.86 -
Hydroflex PurGuard EV-100 Sterile Disposable Cleanroom Goggles
Hydroflex
£5.57PurGuard® EV-100 is a disposable goggle for use in cleanrooms and sterile areas. The ultra-soft and pleasant frame material and anti-fog coating offer maximum wearer comfort at all times even when...£5.57 -
JCB Dealer Safety Boot, Brown
JCB
£71.74• Full grain tumble leather• Water resistant upper• Breathable mesh lining• Two pull tabs for ease of access• PU insole• Antistatic• 100% Non-Metallic fibreglass toecap and composite midsole• Heat...£71.74 -
JCB Workwear Hydromaster Wellington, Black
JCB
£31.79• 100% Waterproof PVC upper• Padded in-sock• Antistatic• Steel toecap and midsole• Boot release tab on heel• PVC/Nitrile sole• Ladder grip on sole• Wide fitting£31.79 -
JSP Chain 25m
JSP
£18.91 - £28.19Designed for use with posts or cones to form a multi-functional barrier system. Can be fitted to matching coloured posts with base. Ideal as a crowd channeliser, or to cordon off an area. Suitable...£18.91 - £28.19 -
Justrite Brass Safety Tap – Rigid – 3/4inch Thread Bung
Justrite
£84.44Description Simply place these faucets on your drum for leakproof dispensing of flammable liquids. Faucets feature an internal flame arrester that prevents flashback of fire into the drum for added...£84.44 -
Mascot Accelerate Ladies Diamond Extra Lightweight Trousers - Dark Navy
Mascot
£60.51Introducing the Mascot Work Trousers 18478-230 - Women's Accelerate, meticulously designed to meet the demands of the modern working woman. Tailored in a Ladies fit DIAMOND, these trousers are ideal...£60.51 -
Mascot Elastic Belt with adjustable buckle - Black
Mascot
£21.58Elastic fabric that fits the body's curves. Rubber coated buckle to avoid scratches. Strong quality to keep the trousers in place, even when full of tools. Belt can be shortened (total length 130...£21.58 -
Mascot Grant Knee-pads - Grey Flecked
Mascot
£9.08Necessary for a day working on your knees. The kneepad is co-certified for use with MASCOT's products with kneepad pocket design SHORT/LONG.£9.08 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Work Trousers - Navy
Mascot
£69.16 - £89.92Ultimate stretch material provides unique freedom of movement and high comfort. The water-repellent multifunctional stretch material combines a low weight with a very high durability. Low waist...£69.16 - £89.92 -
NOTRAX 411 Sof-Tred Anti-Fatigue Matting
Notrax
£21.86 - £797.01Sof-Tred™ is an embossed pebble-texture top surface that runs down the mat, that enhances the mats slip resistance while providing increased worker fatigue relief. The PVC closed cell foam...£21.86 - £797.01
