Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
DASSY Carter (710027) Orange High visibility UV T-shirt
DASSY
£24.67 - £26.32The DASSY Carter is a super light and breathable hivis T-Shirt. Perfect when working outside in sunny weather. The shirt offers UV sun protection and thanks to an antibacterial treatment, it also...£24.67 - £26.32 -
On Sale
DASSY Carterville (710037) High Visibility UV T-Shirt with long sleeve Yellow
DASSY
Now: £34.46Was: £40.54DASSY Carteville’s long sleeves guarantee the surface of fluorescent and reflective material you need for an excellent visibility. Moreover, this high vis shirt keeps you perfectly cool and dry...Now: £34.46Was: £40.54 -
On Sale
DASSY Lima (500120) High visibility Winter Jacket Yellow/Navy
DASSY
Now: £76.61Was: £90.13The DASSY Lima is a Durable, High Visibility Windproof and Waterproof Jacket that will protect you on dark, windy and rainy days. The Jackets multiple pockets make it great for keeping your mobile...Now: £76.61Was: £90.13 -
On Sale
DASSY Matrix (201070) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Grey/Black
DASSY
Now: £64.72Was: £76.14Slim fit work trousers in 4-way Super Flex stretch offer you complete flexibility, stylish looks and the convenience of bottom-loading knee pockets, as well as extra practical solutions in the form...Now: £64.72Was: £76.14 -
On Sale
DASSY MIAMI Cotton Work Trousers Black
DASSY
Now: £29.50Was: £34.71The DASSY MIAMI Cotton Work Trousers are super comfortable and stylish. These work trousers will look great with stylish work shoes and a cotton Dassy Leon Polo Shirt. The Miami Trousers also have...Now: £29.50Was: £34.71 -
On Sale
DASSY MONS Black Body Warmer
DASSY
Now: £36.87Was: £43.38The DASSY Mons Body Warmer is perfect for layering up during colder months. It has a handy mobile phone pocket to keep your mobile safely tucked away whilst you work. Product Features: adjustable...Now: £36.87Was: £43.38 -
DASSY Sola Waterproof Work Trousers Yellow/ Grey
DASSY
£45.86These DASSY Sola High Visibility Trousers are windproof, waterproof and durable. They will ensure that you are seen on those darker evenings and days. They will keep you warm and dry during inclement...£45.86 -
On Sale
DASSY Versailles Two-Tone Brace Overall in Bottle Green/Black
DASSY
Now: £40.05Was: £47.12Do you prefer a bib & brace work overall? Meet the DASSY®Versailles: a sturdy two-tone workwear dungaree with practical pockets and ultra-durable nylon Cordura® reinforcements. The perfect Painters...Now: £40.05Was: £47.12 -
DeWalt Albany Slim Fit Trouser
DeWalt
£38.76If you are looking for a pair of trousers that can handle any job, look no further than the DEWALT Albany trousers. Constructed from Rip Stop, Pro-Stretch fabric that moves with your body, allowing...£38.76 -
DeWalt Flex Grip Performance Glove, Large
DeWalt
£9.73• Recycled foam laminated spandex back • Neoprene Knuckle Guard • Hook & Loop Closure • Reinforced synt£9.73 -
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
£30.11 - £37.64ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.11 - £37.64 -
Elka Working Xtreme Rain Jacket with a 2-way Zipper - Grey/Black
Elka
£74.63 - £93.29Taped seams 2-way zipper Double storm flap with press buttons Hidden detachable hood Print access 3 pockets with zipper Inside pocket with zipper Inside phone pocket Sleeves with hook & loop...£74.63 - £93.29 -
Mascot Accelerate Stretch Trousers for Children - Black
Mascot
£43.21Has a water-repellent finish. ULTIMATE STRETCH fabric that is lightweight and highly durable. The fabric is hardly felt against the skin as the pockets are integrated into the design. Double...£43.21 -
Mascot Fleece Jumper with Water-Repellent Finish - Sky blue
Mascot
£56.18 - £63.10Mascot Fleece Jumper with zipper has a water-repellent finish, modern fit, High collar and fastening with a zip. Front pockets, inner pockets and elastic band at cuffs and waist. Key Features and...£56.18 - £63.10 -
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Orange/Dark Anthracite
Mascot
£127.98 - £185.93Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...£127.98 - £185.93 -
Mascot Safe Supreme Blackpool Softshell Jacket - Hi Vis Yellow/Black
Mascot
£127.98 - £185.93Introducing the Mascot Blackpool Hi-Vis Softshell Jacket 15502-246, Safe Supreme, a pinnacle of safety and comfort for those requiring visibility and protection in their work environment. This...£127.98 - £185.93
