Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Derblaue ® Flexible Protection Tub
Derblaue
£196.12 - £406.79Here you have absolute protection for your work environment. Put our Flexible Protection Tub under your machine or use it as a storage space for your tools and the equipment you are working on. It...£196.12 - £406.79 -
Derblaue ® Single-Splash Guard
Derblaue
£39.75DERBLAUE ® Single-Splash-Guard is a practical helper for a clean construction site. It serves as a Splash-Guard and has a 22 mm, 30 mm, 40 mm or 50 mm opening. It can also be connected to the magnets...£39.75 -
DeWalt DPG658 FM Radio/DAB+ Hearing Protector
DeWalt
£62.08DEWALT DPG658 FM Radio / DAB+ Hearing Protector The DEWALT DPG658 FM Radio/DAB+ Hearing Protector prov£62.08 -
DeWalt Mentor Nubuck Safety Boot
DeWalt
£60.57DeWalt wheat nubuck waterproof safety boot. The all-new Mentor, built with a waterproof and breathable membrane to keep your feet dry and a steel toe cap and midsole to keep them protected at all...£60.57 -
Ega Master Non-Sparking Spade 1120mm Long
EGA Master
£380.81Cu-Be; Beryllium Copper Length; 1120mm Size; 180x280mm£380.81 -
Elka Dry Zone PU Waterproof Rain Trousers - Olive
Elka
£23.31 - £29.14ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Rain Trousers – the perfect choice of rainwear and workwear, combining functionality and comfort. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear’s popular Dry Zone series,...£23.31 - £29.14 -
Elka Pro Waterproof Smock - Colbat
Elka
£48.22 - £60.27Fixed hood with adjustable cord Press button in neck Reinforcement under arm Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.22 - £60.27 -
Elka PVC Fish Oil Resistant Jacket with Storm Flap - Olive
Elka
£33.94 - £42.42Elasticated hood Elasticated sleeves YKK zipper with storm flap Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£33.94 - £42.42 -
Elka Waterproof Apron with Braces - Navy
Elka
£31.04Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Width in size L: 90 cm / 35 in Length in size L: 115 cm / 45.5 in Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.00£31.04 -
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone Visible Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£48.01 - £60.01Reflective tape Press buttons in leg Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforced welding on pressure points Water column main fabric > 8.000 mm H₂O <£48.01 - £60.01 -
Elka Waterproof Visible Xtreme Stretch Combi Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£112.98 - £141.22Taped seams Adjustable waist with hook & loop Cordura® reinforcement on knee pocket Adjustable legs with elastic and press buttons Detachable braces and back piece Polyamide reinforcements at the...£112.98 - £141.22 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Grey/Black
Elka
£64.43 - £80.54Unleash durability and functionality with our Workwear Trousers. Boasting taped seams, Cordura® knee reinforcement, and an adjustable waist, these trousers ensure both comfort and resilience...£64.43 - £80.54 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Orange/Black
Elka
£88.24 - £110.30Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...£88.24 - £110.30 -
Fall Safe Anchor Sling
Fall Safe
£7.87 - £10.45The FALL SAFE® FS800 SLING is a sling anchor made from 25mm polyester webbing. It is constructed with load-bearing seams, giving this device a minimum breaking load of 22 kN. MATERIAL: Polyester...£7.87 - £10.45 -
Infield Optor Infrared Glasses
Infield Safety
£9.09Black & Blue Frame. EN166F Green Anti Scratch Shade 1.7 Lens (PC AS WE) Light welding shade offering Infrared protection Arms are adjustable for length and are extremely pliable, thereby always...£9.09 -
JCB Workwear Trade Softshell Jacket Black
JCB
£34.12• Shell fabric 92% Polyester, 8% Spandex softshell with poly fleece underneath 320gm• Poly fleece lining• Zipped side pockets• Adjustable velcro cuffs• Adjustable hem with drawcord• JCB Branding£34.12
