Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
£15.88 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Reversible Bib & Brace - White
Elka
£48.22 - £60.27Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.22 - £60.27 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Olive
Elka
£66.23 - £82.79Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£66.23 - £82.79 -
Elka Thermal Quilt Trousers - Olive
Elka
£19.99 - £24.99Elasticated waist Ribbed legs Check pattern 4x4 cm Please notice: The white trousers can be washed at 95° Material EQ 200 ELKA QUILT£19.99 - £24.99 -
Elka Thigh Waders Waterproof Trousers - Olive
Elka
£34.94 - £99.88Long Dunlop boots Adjustable suspenders with button fastening Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£34.94 - £99.88 -
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Orange
Elka
£30.11 - £37.64ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.11 - £37.64 -
Elka Waterproof Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace - Yellow
Elka
£30.11 - £37.64ELKA Rainwear Dry Zone PU Bib & Brace – the perfect combination of functionality and comfort in waterproof workwear. This bib & brace is part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry Zone series, known for its durable...£30.11 - £37.64 -
Elka Waterproof Smock with Adjustable Hood - Orange
Elka
£29.02 - £36.28Adjustable hood Press button in neck Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£29.02 - £36.28 -
Elka Working Xtreme Oxford Rain Jacket with Reflective Tape - Black
Elka
£91.60 - £114.50Taped seams 2-way zipper and double storm flap with press buttons Hidden/detachable hood Print access Reinforced shoulder and elbow ELKA Zip-In compatible 2 pockets with zipper Multifunction pocket...£91.60 - £114.50 -
Elka Working Xtreme Waterproof Oxford Trousers - Yellow/Black
Elka
£88.24 - £110.30Taped seams Cordura® knee reinforcement Adjustable waist 2 back pockets with flap Zipper in legs in col. fl. orange and fl. yellow Reflective tape 2 pockets with zipper Cargo pocket Double tool...£88.24 - £110.30 -
Fall Safe Jinx 1 Adjustable Lanyard Rope Max. 2M
Fall Safe
£51.80FS030 JYNX 1 is a single adjustable lanyard made of FSR67-1 rope with 11 mm diameter. It has an 8-ring aluminum length regulator, which allows the rope to go up to 2 meters long. The connectors to be...£51.80 -
Floor Signals - Feet - H.300 x W.100
Beaverswood
£23.00 - £89.34An effective solution for marking floor areas, these floor signal markers highlight walkways, traffic flow, pallet positions, and general marking on the warehouse floor. Printed on tough PVC, these...£23.00 - £89.34 -
Fristads Craftsman Stretch Trousers 2566 STP
Fristads
£151.29Craftsman stretch trousers 2566 GSTP Craftsman trousers made of selected 4-way stretch materials for ultimate comfort and freedom of movement. Thigh panels and back part of 4-way ripstop stretch...£151.29 -
Fristads High Vis Long Sleeve T-Shirt Class 1 7519 THV
Fristads
£54.41High vis long sleeve T-shirt class 1 7519 THV Long-sleeved high visibility t-shirt with stretch reflective tape for extra freedom of movement. Made of a soft and comfortable material with cotton on...£54.41 -
General Purpose Spill Tray w/ Grid
TSL Approved
£84.36 - £205.63A robust drip tray with removable grid which is ideal for the good “housekeeping” of small containers, ensuring drips and spills are contained. Code£84.36 - £205.63 -
Infield Raptor Safety Glasses Blue Frame Blue Lens
Infield Safety
£5.61Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Raptor Safety Spectacles Compact Lightweight frame design Stylish choice of frame colours and lens options Wrap-around...£5.61
