Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Polyco Household Gloves Blue
Polyco
Now: £0.49Was: £0.82Product description:Slip resistant pattern on palm enhances gripFlock lining absorbs perspiration and keeps hands cool and dryTypically used for Cleaning & Janitorial / Kitchen Work / General...Now: £0.49Was: £0.82 -
On Sale
DASSY Veracruz Polo shirt Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: £20.41Was: £24.01The Veracruz polo shirt is your perfect base layer. It provides 360° visibility, thanks to the reflective details on the shoulders and the fluorescent fabric on the side. The polo shirt from the...Now: £20.41Was: £24.01 -
Portwest Double Dipped PVC Gauntlet 27cm Green Size XL
Portwest
£2.74Double dipped PVC gauntlet with sandy palm finish for enhanced grip. Jersey lined for extra wearer comfort. Available in 3 lengths, 27cm, 35cm and 45cm. Features: Double dipped PVC gauntlet with...£2.74 -
RockFall Mason Waterproof Safety Boots with Boa Fit System & Steel Toe Cap
RockFall
£79.58The RF121 Mason Safety Boot combines superior protection with maximum comfort and fit. Experience the height of convenience and safety with our advanced work boots, featuring the revolutionary BOA®...£79.58 -
On Sale
DASSY Axis Women Painters Shorts with Stretch - White/Grey
DASSY
Now: £39.04Was: £45.93The DASSY® AXIS shorts are right workwear shorts choice for heavy duty work due to the tailored fit, clean design and a lot of freedom of movement thanks to the stretch inserts in strategic areas. *...Now: £39.04Was: £45.93 -
On Sale
DASSY Kyoto (201084)Jeans with stretch with knee pockets Denim/Black
DASSY
Now: £45.78Was: £53.86The DASSY Kyoto work jeans really make the difference when you’re working: 1. An ultra-contemporary look thanks to the slim fit shape. 2. Areas susceptible to wear have been reinforced with Cordura®...Now: £45.78Was: £53.86 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger X0500 S2 SRC Safety Shoe
Safety Jogger
Now: £31.36Was: £34.85Safety shoe, designed for the food industry Model description: Leather shoe, water repellent, white, oil & fuel Resistant, cambrella lining, antistatic, shock proof, antislip, steel toe, S2, PU/PU...Now: £31.36Was: £34.85 -
On Sale
DASSY Hong Kong Work trousers with stretch Midnight blue/Fluo yellow
DASSY
Now: £53.02Was: £62.38360° visibility with Hong Kong work trousers from the Logix collection. The combination of fluorescent and reflective elements creates extra visibility at your worksite. The mechanical stretch in...Now: £53.02Was: £62.38 -
On Sale
DASSY LIVERPOOL Work Trousers Navy
DASSY
Now: £22.32Was: £26.26DASSY Liverpool trousers are designed to be stylish and comfortable to make your work day easier. These workwear trousers are made with durable materials and come in various colours to suit your...Now: £22.32Was: £26.26 -
Aluminium Snap Frames
TSL Approved
£8.35 - £25.14Aluminium Snap Frames 25mm Profile Brushed Aluminium Frames Clear PVC glazing panels with thumb notch Polystyrene back panel Back Panel drilled for wall mounting (landscape & portrait)...£8.35 - £25.14 -
DeWalt Titanium Tan S3 Safety Boot
DeWalt
£91.03These DeWalt Titanium safety boots feature premium water-resistant leather uppers with a HydroGuard lining that wicks away moisture to keep feet feeling fresh. They are Hard-wearing and lightweight...£91.03 -
On Sale
DASSY Flux (200975) Work trousers with stretch multi-pockets and knee pockets Black
DASSY
Now: £60.78Was: £71.51The DASSY® FLUX trousers are the right workwear trouser choice for heavy duty work. This is due to its durable fabric and Cordura® reinforcements. The work trousers streamlined design ensures freedom...Now: £60.78Was: £71.51 -
V12 Rawhide SBP Leather Dealer Boot - Brown
V12
£113.94Crafted from rugged oil stuffed hide, the Rawhide is one of the strongest elastic-sided work boots available. It’s also one of the most stunning to look at because of the natural beauty and quality...£113.94 -
On Sale
DASSY SATURNUS Belt
DASSY
Now: £5.66Was: £6.66The Dassy Saturnus workwear belt is a sturdy, adjustable and durable workwear belt. It is practical and wears well with other Dassy workwear trousers. Product Features: adjustable length maximum...Now: £5.66Was: £6.66 -
SIP Protection Chainsaw gloves, Orange/Black
SIP Protection
£30.45These newly developed gloves, with chainsaw protection on both hands, offer great dexterity combined with excellent grip to allow great handling of the chainsaw. The anti-skid waterproof rubber...£30.45 -
Portwest Classic Rain Coat Navy
Portwest
£14.71The Classic Rain Coat offers outstanding waterproof protection. Its longer length gives added coverage for the wearer. Features include generous pockets, a packaway hood with eyelets and a back vent...£14.71
