Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Green/Yellow
Velilla
€11.96Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest€11.96 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
€13.79 - €15.86Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...€13.79 - €15.86 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
€13.54 - €15.56Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape€13.54 - €15.56 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Orange
Velilla
€32.69 - €37.59Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...€32.69 - €37.59 -
On Sale
Venture Gear Drop Zone Shooting Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: €29.18Was: €38.90Stylish contoured temples. Extremely lightweight. Rubber nosepiece for non-slip, all day comfort. Easy to change replacement lenses. Kit includes: Removable temples, crush-resistant, neoprene storage...Now: €29.18Was: €38.90 -
Women's ESD Standard Coat White
TSL Approved
€40.90 - €50.60Fabric: Fabric 099 Cut: Female Sizes: 2XS-2XL€40.90 - €50.60 -
205ltr Drum Funnel w/ Lid
TSL Approved
€112.50An extra-large capacity funnel with integrated hinged lid, high sides and ribbed surface to allow filters etc. to drain; it is fitted with a metal debris strainer and the funnel sits over the rim of...€112.50 -
3 Pack of Report Books Special Offer - Accident, Near Miss and Fire Log
Spectrum Industrial
€23.67RIDDOR is the law that requires employers and those in control of work premises to report and keep record of work-related accidents which cause death, work-related accidents which cause certain...€23.67 -
Abeba Anatom 2626 ESD Safety Shoes
Abeba
€116.11CE EN ISO 20345:2011 S1 SRC Microfiber with breathable textile inlays white Steel toe cap Shock absorbant PU midsole Non-slip PU walking sole Replaceable acc Wave insole Sanitized treated...€116.11 -
Acid & Alkali Cupboards
TSL Approved
€644.39 - €1,764.74No snag' handles with 2-point locking. Cupboard shelves have a UDL of 50KG. Warning stickers supplied as standard. Adjustable spill retaining shelves for superior spill management. Integral...€644.39 - €1,764.74 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
€27.60 - €97.20Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges A range of document pockets to...€27.60 - €97.20 -
Beaverswood Industrial Tags
Beaverswood
€14.50 - €84.90Industrial Tags; Indoor & outdoor materials available Quality tie on industrial tags 2 part – perforated tags available Highly visible identification Our quality industrial tags are suitable...€14.50 - €84.90 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Magnetic
Beaverswood
€59.78 - €161.00Magnetic Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Easy to update & cut to size New sizes added Our magnetic and self-adhesive label holders...€59.78 - €161.00 -
BeeSwift Blizard Ems2 Full Length Emergency Blanket Orange
BeeSwift
€32.05• A high performing 2 layer Reflexcell insulating blanket for protection from cold, wind and rain• It is also an effective aid in the prevention and treatment of hypothermia.• Product made of 2...€32.05 -
BeeSwift Burgos Stretch Ripstop Holster Work Trousers Black
BeeSwift
€45.39The Stretch workwear Burgos trouser combines durability andfunctionality to provide a impressive, long lasting, workwear trouser.The fabric offers a stretch that aids comfort whilst...€45.39 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Conforming Bandage 10cm X 4m White
BeeSwift
€5.86• For all your bandage needs• High stretch, lightweight bandage for holding dressings in place• Nylon/viscose, fray resistant construction• Individually wrapped for cleanliness€5.86
