Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Green/Yellow
Velilla
£10.17Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest£10.17 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£11.72 - £13.48Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...£11.72 - £13.48 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£11.51 - £13.23Short sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape£11.51 - £13.23 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Orange
Velilla
£27.79 - £31.95Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...£27.79 - £31.95 -
On Sale
Venture Gear Drop Zone Shooting Glasses
Pyramex Safety
Now: £25.24Was: £33.65Stylish contoured temples. Extremely lightweight. Rubber nosepiece for non-slip, all day comfort. Easy to change replacement lenses. Kit includes: Removable temples, crush-resistant, neoprene storage...Now: £25.24Was: £33.65 -
Women's ESD Standard Coat White
TSL Approved
£34.50 - £42.69Fabric: Fabric 099 Cut: Female Sizes: 2XS-2XL£34.50 - £42.69 -
205ltr Drum Funnel w/ Lid
TSL Approved
£94.90An extra-large capacity funnel with integrated hinged lid, high sides and ribbed surface to allow filters etc. to drain; it is fitted with a metal debris strainer and the funnel sits over the rim of...£94.90 -
3 Pack of Report Books Special Offer - Accident, Near Miss and Fire Log
Spectrum Industrial
£19.55RIDDOR is the law that requires employers and those in control of work premises to report and keep record of work-related accidents which cause death, work-related accidents which cause certain...£19.55 -
Abeba Anatom 2626 ESD Safety Shoes
Abeba
£100.44CE EN ISO 20345:2011 S1 SRC Microfiber with breathable textile inlays white Steel toe cap Shock absorbant PU midsole Non-slip PU walking sole Replaceable acc Wave insole Sanitized treated...£100.44 -
Acid & Alkali Cupboards
TSL Approved
£557.40 - £1,526.50No snag' handles with 2-point locking. Cupboard shelves have a UDL of 50KG. Warning stickers supplied as standard. Adjustable spill retaining shelves for superior spill management. Integral...£557.40 - £1,526.50 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
£23.28 - £82.00Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges A range of document pockets to...£23.28 - £82.00 -
Beaverswood Industrial Tags
Beaverswood
£12.23 - £71.62Industrial Tags; Indoor & outdoor materials available Quality tie on industrial tags 2 part – perforated tags available Highly visible identification Our quality industrial tags are suitable...£12.23 - £71.62 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Magnetic
Beaverswood
£51.41 - £138.46Magnetic Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Easy to update & cut to size New sizes added Our magnetic and self-adhesive label holders...£51.41 - £138.46 -
BeeSwift Blizard Ems2 Full Length Emergency Blanket Orange
BeeSwift
£27.72• A high performing 2 layer Reflexcell insulating blanket for protection from cold, wind and rain• It is also an effective aid in the prevention and treatment of hypothermia.• Product made of 2...£27.72 -
BeeSwift Burgos Stretch Ripstop Holster Work Trousers Black
BeeSwift
£39.26The Stretch workwear Burgos trouser combines durability andfunctionality to provide a impressive, long lasting, workwear trouser.The fabric offers a stretch that aids comfort whilst...£39.26 -
BeeSwift Click Medical Conforming Bandage 10cm X 4m White
BeeSwift
£5.07• For all your bandage needs• High stretch, lightweight bandage for holding dressings in place• Nylon/viscose, fray resistant construction• Individually wrapped for cleanliness£5.07
