Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
V12 Puma IGS Lightweight Metal-Free Derby Boot - Honey
V12
€105.32Constructed from a luxurious honey Nubuck upper, the new and improved Puma has a cut away scoop collar for easy foot access and comfort. Lightweight, metal-free and with non-snagging eyelets, the...€105.32 -
Velilla Arrow 4-Xtreme Multi-Pocket Trousers, Sand Beige
Velilla
€27.11High-performance and highly durable trousers. Maximum comfort thanks to the four-way stretch of its 100% EME fabric, excellent breathability, and full sun protection. Contemporary look with a slim...€27.11 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Marine Bule/Yellow
Velilla
€11.96Two-tone Long sleeve polo shirt. Button closure at front Reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar and cuffs in contrasting colours One patch pocket on chest€11.96 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Yellow
Velilla
€15.64 - €17.98Long sleeve recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Button closure at front Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Ribbed collar One patch pocket on chest€15.64 - €17.98 -
Velilla Long Sleeve Hi-Vis T-Shirt, Navy Blue/Orange
Velilla
€15.38 - €17.68Long sleeve recycled polyester T-shirt with segmented tape. Ribbed round collar Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso and sleeves Herringbone neck tape€15.38 - €17.68 -
Velilla Short Sleeve Hi-Vis Polo Shirt, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
€13.79 - €15.86Short sleeve two-tone recycled polyester polo shirt with segmented tape. Heat-sealed, segmented, reflective tape on torso Contrasting colour buttons, collar, reinforcement stitches and sleeve...€13.79 - €15.86 -
Velilla Stretch Hi-Vis Trousers, Navy/Yellow
Velilla
€32.69 - €37.59Two-tone recycled stretch trousers with segmented tape Slim fit Reflective details Front zip and personalised button closure 3 segmented reflective tapes heat-sealed on lower legs Ergonomic...€32.69 - €37.59 -
Infield Safety Exor Safety Glasses Grey lens
Infield Safety
€4.30Polycarbonte lenses Anti-scratch lens Ultravoilet radiation protection Cliptor Safety Spectacles Outsatnding value Excellent side impact protection Adjustable side length Adjustable...€4.30 -
3 Ply Mask With Earloop Ties Size Small Pack 50
TSL Approved
€12.90Clean room contamination control, disposable non woven face mask with floss covered synthetic elastic ear loops or ties for comfort & lift. Non-woven pleated, 7” x 3.5” rectangular glass-free...€12.90 -
€30.43 -
€15.30 -
4 Wheel Drum Dolly
TSL Approved
€377.50 - €522.50Easily transport a 205ltr drum or smaller containers around your site using this round polyethylene trolley which has four castors (two lockable) for additional stability and a 30ltr sump to contain...€377.50 - €522.50 -
70mm x 500m Black/Yellow Non Adh Tape
Spectrum Industrial
€10.18Barrier tapes are used for prohibiting access and highlight hazards area and to prevent accidents. Non adhesive polythene tape for prohibiting access and highlighting dangers Ideal as an economical...€10.18 -
70mm x 500m Red/White Non Adh Tape
Spectrum Industrial
€10.18Barrier tapes are used for prohibiting access and highlight hazards area and to prevent accidents. Non adhesive polythene tape for prohibiting access and highlighting dangers Ideal as an economical...€10.18 -
Accident Book Folder
Spectrum Industrial
€19.65This polypropylene folder provides secure storage and indexing for report books. Includes useful guidance notes for completing and storing accident reports. By law every business must record...€19.65 -
Accident Report Book (Spectrum)
Spectrum Industrial
€6.36Report book in accordance with, The Health and Safety (First-Aid) Regulations 1981, The Social Security (Claims and Payments) Regulations 1979, The Social Security Administration Act 1992, The...€6.36
