Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Accident Report Book Folder
Spectrum Industrial
€15.51This folder provides secure storage and indexing for report books. Includes useful guidance notes for completing and storing accident reports.€15.51 -
Acid & Corrosive Cabinets
TSL Approved
€654.60 - €1,269.40Packed with standard Eagle features, these cabinets also include special corrosive resistant powder finish on all internal and external surfaces, including shelves for longer cabinet life Standard...€654.60 - €1,269.40 -
Advertising Cork Pin Board
TSL Approved
€78.38 - €272.41Supplied with a wall fixing kit, the neat clip-in cap, conceals all screws from viewAll cork materials used are biodegradable and environment friendly€78.38 - €272.41 -
Aluminium Frame E3 Magnetic Ceramic Steel Dry Wipe Board
TSL Approved
€162.29 - €573.80The top ultimate magnetic surface which is guaranteed for 30 years under normal use A very hard wearing magnetic surface All 1800 x 1200 and 2400 x 1200 framed boards come with a central fixing point...€162.29 - €573.80 -
Aluminium Frame Pin / Write Non Magnetic White Board
TSL Approved
€165.32 - €414.55These boards allow you to use dry wipe marker pens on one side and have a durable pinning are on the order halfThe boards come with an attractive Anodized trim, which strengthens the pinning /...€165.32 - €414.55 -
Ansel Crusader Heat Resistant Glove Size 10
Polyco
€23.90Crusader Heat Resistant Glove Superior heat resistance with complete protection for hand and wrist Non-woven felt insulation and a full-length heat barrier designed for intermittent handling of...€23.90 -
Ansell Alphatec 23-201 Pvc Sleeve Glove - Blue
BeeSwift
€28.83Comfortable, long sleeve PVC glove Good dexterity and pliability even at low temperatures Rough sandblast finish provides good wet-grip Medium duty glove Gauge knitted cotton liner Heat sealed...€28.83 -
€12.56 -
Anti-slip Feet - Large Foot - H.210 x W.120 Pack of 10
Beaverswood
€53.06Our anti-slip footprints are ideal for creating marked pedestrian routes that also have the advantage of marking a terrific anti-slip surface. Anti-slip footprints for marking out safe pedestrian...€53.06 -
Anti-Slip Feet - Standard Foot - H.240 x W.90 - Pack of 10
Beaverswood
€44.10Our anti-slip footprints are ideal for creating marked pedestrian routes that also have the advantage of marking a terrific anti-slip surface. Anti-slip footprints for marking out safe pedestrian...€44.10 -
€67.58 -
Arm Covers
TSL Approved
€38.20One size fits all Elastic wrist & elbow Pack of 100 L50cm x W19.5cm 10 x 100 per case€38.20 -
€3.72 - €14.42 -
Beaverswood Anti Slip Tapes
Beaverswood
€25.20 - €177.80Quick and easy to apply anti-slip tape Tough, durable and long lasting Available in various widths and colours Supplied in 183m rolls Our anti-slip tape is manufactured through a unique...€25.20 - €177.80 -
Beaverswood Bay Markers
Beaverswood
€4.32 - €46.76Magnetic & Self-adhesive Bay Markers; Clear Identification Fixed or relocated in seconds No drilling required Our high visibility Bay Markers offer clear identification throughout the...€4.32 - €46.76 -
Beaverswood Document Pocket
Beaverswood
€44.60 - €54.60Document Pocket; Specialist A4 & A5 Document Pockets designed specifically for the purpose of Wooden Case Identification, on which adhesive labels are notoriously difficult to adhere Manufactures...€44.60 - €54.60
