Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Beaverswood Document Pockets Clip On
Beaverswood
€42.00 - €248.40Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges Clip accepts maximum diameter of...€42.00 - €248.40 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Magnetic
Beaverswood
€15.40 - €131.40Magnetic Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges The magnetic pockets are supplied with a magnetic...€15.40 - €131.40 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Tie On
Beaverswood
€28.80 - €248.40Tie-on Pockets; Secures around maximum diameter of 60mm Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges€28.80 - €248.40 -
Beaverswood Floor Identification Markers
Beaverswood
€8.40Floor Identification Markers; Designed to identify aisle, bay or other warehouse floor areas Each marker is 190mm diameter Hi-visibility floor markers Available in A-Z & 0-25 These high...€8.40 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
€58.24 - €124.88Self-adhesive Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Long term for stable environments Self-adhesive offers a long term option of fixing...€58.24 - €124.88 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Easy Wipe Racking Strip
Beaverswood
€39.48 - €117.60Black Magnetic Strip; Black matt finish Easily cut to size This multi-purpose black magnetic strip can be used to help colour coding identification, gridding tape and also offer the...€39.48 - €117.60 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Self Adhesive Strip
Beaverswood
€63.14 - €117.18Magnetic Self-adhesive Strip; Makes anything magnetic Locates on any steel surface No drilling required Industrial quality - 1.5mm thickness Our Magnetic strip is supplied in three widths,...€63.14 - €117.18 -
Beaverswood Self Adhesive Steel Tape
Beaverswood
€117.60 - €151.34Self-adhesive Steel Tape; Easy to cut to size Used for circumstances where metal surfaces are not present Our self-adhesive steel tape allows non-metallic surfaces to accept magnetic products...€117.60 - €151.34 -
Beaverswood Ticket Pouches Qty. 100
Beaverswood
€99.60 - €175.80Magnetic & Self-adhesive Ticket Pouches; Clear front enables barcodes to be scanned Supplied complete with white card inserts Cost effective ticket pouches An economical range of flexible p.v.c...€99.60 - €175.80 -
BeeSwift And Digital Thermometer White
BeeSwift
€5.17The UT-103 is a Digital Compact and easy-to-use thermometer from A&D. With a water resistant sensor, it is robust and reliableFeatures:• 60 second reading (Measurement time will vary by individual...€5.17 -
BeeSwift And Glass Top Personal Digital Scales Clear
BeeSwift
€23.26Features:• Lightweight, compact design• Durable and stylish glass plate scale• Select between Kg/lb• 180Kg/400lb capacity• SENSE ON technology step on automatic activation to start weighing auto off...€23.26 -
BeeSwift And Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor White
BeeSwift
€60.80Features:• Simple to use, easy one button operation• Lightweight, compact design• Drawing on A&Ds industry leading measuring accuracy• 60 readings memory recording for recording trending• Average...€60.80 -
BeeSwift Belfry Hi-vis Pants Yellow
BeeSwift
€22.69Belfry two-tone breathable over trousers • 100% polyester with breathable PU coating• Elasticated waist• 30cm gusset at ankles with hook and loop closure• 2 x side access pockets• Fully taped seams•...€22.69 -
BeeSwift Blue Dot Eyewash Bottle 250ml Clear
BeeSwift
€2.32• 250ml eyewash bottle• 0.9% W/Y Sodium Chloride Solution• Suitable for irrigating eyes and wound cleansing• For use in BS8599-1 Travel Kits, or adding to any first aid kit€2.32 -
BeeSwift Burn Free Burns Dressing 10 X 10cm White
BeeSwift
€3.78Click Medical have formed a partnership with BurnFree, one of the world's leading manufacturers of an innovators in Hydrogel technology and burns first aid products.BurnFree works!How? BurnFree gel...€3.78 -
BeeSwift Burn Free Burns Dressing 20 X 20cm White
BeeSwift
€8.48Click Medical have formed a partnership with BurnFree, one of the world's leading manufacturers of an innovators in Hydrogel technology and burns first aid products.BurnFree works!How? BurnFree gel...€8.48
