Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Beaverswood Document Pockets Clip On
Beaverswood
£35.43 - £209.55Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges Clip accepts maximum diameter of...£35.43 - £209.55 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Magnetic
Beaverswood
£12.99 - £110.85Magnetic Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges The magnetic pockets are supplied with a magnetic...£12.99 - £110.85 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Tie On
Beaverswood
£24.30 - £209.55Tie-on Pockets; Secures around maximum diameter of 60mm Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges£24.30 - £209.55 -
Beaverswood Floor Identification Markers
Beaverswood
£7.09Floor Identification Markers; Designed to identify aisle, bay or other warehouse floor areas Each marker is 190mm diameter Hi-visibility floor markers Available in A-Z & 0-25 These high...£7.09 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
£50.09 - £107.40Self-adhesive Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Long term for stable environments Self-adhesive offers a long term option of fixing...£50.09 - £107.40 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Easy Wipe Racking Strip
Beaverswood
£33.95 - £101.14Black Magnetic Strip; Black matt finish Easily cut to size This multi-purpose black magnetic strip can be used to help colour coding identification, gridding tape and also offer the...£33.95 - £101.14 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Self Adhesive Strip
Beaverswood
£54.30 - £100.77Magnetic Self-adhesive Strip; Makes anything magnetic Locates on any steel surface No drilling required Industrial quality - 1.5mm thickness Our Magnetic strip is supplied in three widths,...£54.30 - £100.77 -
Beaverswood Self Adhesive Steel Tape
Beaverswood
£99.21 - £127.67Self-adhesive Steel Tape; Easy to cut to size Used for circumstances where metal surfaces are not present Our self-adhesive steel tape allows non-metallic surfaces to accept magnetic products...£99.21 - £127.67 -
Beaverswood Ticket Pouches Qty. 100
Beaverswood
£84.02 - £148.30Magnetic & Self-adhesive Ticket Pouches; Clear front enables barcodes to be scanned Supplied complete with white card inserts Cost effective ticket pouches An economical range of flexible p.v.c...£84.02 - £148.30 -
BeeSwift And Digital Thermometer White
BeeSwift
£4.47The UT-103 is a Digital Compact and easy-to-use thermometer from A&D. With a water resistant sensor, it is robust and reliableFeatures:• 60 second reading (Measurement time will vary by individual...£4.47 -
BeeSwift And Glass Top Personal Digital Scales Clear
BeeSwift
£20.12Features:• Lightweight, compact design• Durable and stylish glass plate scale• Select between Kg/lb• 180Kg/400lb capacity• SENSE ON technology step on automatic activation to start weighing auto off...£20.12 -
BeeSwift And Wrist Blood Pressure Monitor White
BeeSwift
£52.59Features:• Simple to use, easy one button operation• Lightweight, compact design• Drawing on A&Ds industry leading measuring accuracy• 60 readings memory recording for recording trending• Average...£52.59 -
BeeSwift Belfry Hi-vis Pants Yellow
BeeSwift
£19.63Belfry two-tone breathable over trousers • 100% polyester with breathable PU coating• Elasticated waist• 30cm gusset at ankles with hook and loop closure• 2 x side access pockets• Fully taped seams•...£19.63 -
BeeSwift Blue Dot Eyewash Bottle 250ml Clear
BeeSwift
£2.01• 250ml eyewash bottle• 0.9% W/Y Sodium Chloride Solution• Suitable for irrigating eyes and wound cleansing• For use in BS8599-1 Travel Kits, or adding to any first aid kit£2.01 -
BeeSwift Burn Free Burns Dressing 10 X 10cm White
BeeSwift
£3.27Click Medical have formed a partnership with BurnFree, one of the world's leading manufacturers of an innovators in Hydrogel technology and burns first aid products.BurnFree works!How? BurnFree gel...£3.27 -
BeeSwift Burn Free Burns Dressing 20 X 20cm White
BeeSwift
£7.34Click Medical have formed a partnership with BurnFree, one of the world's leading manufacturers of an innovators in Hydrogel technology and burns first aid products.BurnFree works!How? BurnFree gel...£7.34
