Safety and Workwear
- Personal Protection
- Safety Workwear
- Hand Protection
- Footwear
- Security Products
- Storage and Spill Containment
- Respiratory Protection
- First Aid
- Matting Anti Slip Products
- Barrier System and Traffic Control
- Signs and Labels
- Fall Arrest and Lanyards
- Social Distancing
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £2.52Was: £3.36Pyramex Fyxate Safety Glasses Clear Anti Fog Lens with rubber temple tips and nosepiece. Foam padding available on select options Product Features: Dielectric. Rubber temple tips and nosepiece...Now: £2.52Was: £3.36 -
On Sale
Safety Jogger BASALT S3 Safety Boot
Safety Jogger
Now: £79.87Was: £88.74Robust, full-leather and waterproof safety boot for tough working conditions Whatever your day holds, BASALT helps you to get the job done. As the successor of Volcano, this S3 safety boot is...Now: £79.87Was: £88.74 -
On Sale
DASSY Aruba (201063) Hi-Vis Work trousers with stretch with knee pockets Orange/Navy
DASSY
Now: £59.64Was: £70.16Be extra safe and visible at work with these comfortable DASSY Safety Hivis work trousers in 2-way stretch. Count on certified Class 2 protection thanks to the fluorescent main fabric and 80 mm...Now: £59.64Was: £70.16 -
On Sale
DASSY TAVIRA Navy Softshell Jacket
DASSY
Now: £51.43Was: £60.51Three-layered protection against bad weather. The TAVIRA softshell stands for a new generation of outdoor clothing: even more flexible, breathable and comfortable. Count on flexible protection in...Now: £51.43Was: £60.51 -
PORTWEST LW63 Standard Ladies Coat
Portwest
£15.39Stylish and practical, this Standard Ladies Coat with concealed stud front offers maximum comfort all day. Aimed at a wide variety of work environments, features include one chest pocket, two side...£15.39 -
Portwest Waterproof Bib Apron
Portwest
£6.98This waterproof apron offers practicality and style. Available in navy and red, features include a handy adjustable neck tie and anti tangle ties. Features: Extremely water resistant eco-conscious...£6.98 -
On Sale
DASSY Storax (201014)Stretch work trousers Black
DASSY
Now: £50.41Was: £59.31The DASSY Storax work trousers provide unimpeded flexibility without sacrificing workplace style. With a slim-fit design, these trousers showcase a refined 4-way Super Flex stretch lining, enhanced...Now: £50.41Was: £59.31 -
Pass Ladder Safety Inspection Labels in Green x 100
TSL Approved
£31.13Size: 49mm x 79mmMaterial: Self Adhesive, Non-Rip Matt PPPacking: Flat packed into clear plastic, resealable polybagOur Passed Ladder Safety Inspection Labels in Green are designed to be applied to a...£31.13 -
On Sale
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Grey/Black
DASSY
Now: £55.00Was: £64.70These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...Now: £55.00Was: £64.70 -
On Sale
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
Now: £55.00Was: £64.70These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...Now: £55.00Was: £64.70 -
Derblaue ® Professional Tub
Derblaue
£101.06DERBLAUE ® Professional Tub is the basic equipment for every craftsman who works with liquids. No matter whether the installation situation is narrow, low or deep: the Professional Tub, made from a...£101.06 -
PORTWEST Beanie LED Head Light USB Rechargeable - B029
Portwest
£7.47This warm and comfortable acrylic beanie hat features a removable LED front light for superior visibility in low light conditions. The rechargeable LED can be charged in a USB port...£7.47 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Foam Padded Safety Glasses Clear H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.00Was: £8.01Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: £6.00Was: £8.01 -
TEKNI Blue Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
£117.26 - £180.53Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...£117.26 - £180.53 -
On Sale
DASSY FELIX Sweatshirt Black
DASSY
Now: £22.07Was: £25.96The DASSY Felix Sweatshirt is your perfect Layering partner. It is not your average sweater, but a robust work sweatshirt thanks to the reinforced seams at neck, shoulders and sleeves. It comes with...Now: £22.07Was: £25.96 -
On Sale
DASSY Trix (250083) Work shorts with stretch and multi-pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
Now: £46.48Was: £54.68Are you a fan of shorts? The DASSY® TRIX does the trick! Get the most out of your work thanks to the numerous pockets, including pockets for your ruler, utility knife, phone,… that are well-placed...Now: £46.48Was: £54.68
