Eye Protection
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
JSP Stealth™ 7000 Amber Safety Specs - Amber
JSP
Now: £2.37Was: £4.65Contour design and flexibility of frame gives a good versatile fit onto both smaller and larger faces. Extremely light and comfortable, Stealth7000 safety spectacle has been tested and approved to...Now: £2.37Was: £4.65 -
Milwaukee Enhanched Clear Lens Safety Glasses
Milwaukee
£9.32Milwaukee 4932478763 Enhanched Safety Glasses Clear Light weight for extended comfort while wearing. Comfortable and flexible arms for extended comfort wear.£9.32 -
Milwaukee Enhanched Safety Glasses, Grey
Milwaukee
£9.32Milwaukee 4932478907 Enhanched Safety Glasses, Grey Lens Light weight for extended comfort while wearing. Comfortable and flexible arms for extended comfort wear.£9.32 -
Milwaukee High-Profile Clear Vented Safety Goggle
Milwaukee
£22.82Milwaukee 4932493435 High-Profile Clear Vented Safety Goggle Durable anti-scratch lenses Long lasting anti-fog lenses£22.82 -
Milwaukee Safety Glasses Clear
Milwaukee
£7.25Milwaukee 4932471881 Safety Glasses Clear Light weight for extended comfort while wearing. Fully adjustable and removable nose bridge to fit comfortably all face shapes.£7.25 -
Pergo Clear Vision Disposable Lens & Frames Pack
TSL Approved
£83.01Intended Use Healthcare workers are at risk from the contamination (blood and other body fuids and tissue Fragments) that will arise during a surgical intervention. This risk causes the danger of...£83.01 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.48Was: £1.97Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Amber are scratch resistant and UV Protective. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight templesNow: £1.48Was: £1.97 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Clear
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.26Was: £1.68Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.26Was: £1.68 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Grey
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.48Was: £1.97Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for superior scratch resistance Straight temples and integrated nose piece fits all facial sizes Lenses provide 99.9% protection against...Now: £1.48Was: £1.97 -
On Sale
Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £1.44Was: £1.91Pyramex Alair Safety Glasses Infinity with Blue lenses are scratch resistant and fit comfortably for both men and women. Product Features: Polycarbonate frame and lens combination are coated for...Now: £1.44Was: £1.91 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Clear lens & Faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £15.44Was: £20.59Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide appropriate...Now: £15.44Was: £20.59 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR3 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £23.23Was: £30.97Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: £23.23Was: £30.97 -
On Sale
Pyramex Capstone Shield Welding IR5 lens and faceshield Anti-Fog
Pyramex Safety
Now: £23.23Was: £30.97Goggle incorporated with removable shield provides full face protection The shield with ratchet allows user to open or close in 3 positions for adjustment; 4 ventilation holes provide propriate...Now: £23.23Was: £30.97 -
On Sale
Pyramex CROSSOVR Safety Glasses w/ Clear H2X Anti-Fog Lens Grey-Lime frame
Pyramex Safety
Now: £5.09Was: £6.78Features: 9.0 base curve lens provides excellent side protection Removable indirect vented rolled rubber gasket Slim temples for snug, securNow: £5.09Was: £6.78 -
On Sale
Pyramex Ever-Lite Safety Glasses
Pyramex Safety
£2.91 - £3.65Soft nosepiece for snug fit. Semi-frame & slim co-material temple design for lightweight spectacle – 22 gm. Offers a clear panoramic view without obstruction. 8 base wraparound lens provides...£2.91 - £3.65 -
On Sale
Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses Blue
Pyramex Safety
Now: £6.76Was: £9.01Pyramex Exeter Anti-Fog Safety Glasses with Blue lenses and sleek Black Frame are designed to give you comfortable sunglass uv protection. Product Features: Comfort-fit, rubber temples prevent...Now: £6.76Was: £9.01
