Signs and Labels
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Safety Signs: Hazard Warnings Dangerous Chemicals
TSL Approved
£6.76A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...£6.76 -
Safety Signs: Personal Protection High Visibility Vest Must Be Worn
TSL Approved
£5.89A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...£5.89 -
Safety Signs: Personal Protection Safety Helmets Must Be Worn
TSL Approved
£6.76 - £14.32A range of signs designed to indicate safe exit routes, safe locations and safety equipment Safety signs are a visual way of ensuring members of the public and employees are aware of the dangers...£6.76 - £14.32 -
UN1950 Aerosols - Labels (100 x 100mm Roll of 250)
Spectrum Industrial
£24.41This 100mm x 100mm Aerosols label is manufactured from laminated polypropylene providing a durable, strong, tear resistant and long lasting label. Weatherproof and UV resistant, suitable for interior...£24.41 -
Accident Book Folder
Spectrum Industrial
£16.23This polypropylene folder provides secure storage and indexing for report books. Includes useful guidance notes for completing and storing accident reports. By law every business must record...£16.23 -
Accident Report Book (Spectrum)
Spectrum Industrial
£5.25Report book in accordance with, The Health and Safety (First-Aid) Regulations 1981, The Social Security (Claims and Payments) Regulations 1979, The Social Security Administration Act 1992, The...£5.25 -
Accident Report Book Folder
Spectrum Industrial
£12.81This folder provides secure storage and indexing for report books. Includes useful guidance notes for completing and storing accident reports.£12.81 -
Advertising Cork Pin Board
TSL Approved
£66.12 - £229.81Supplied with a wall fixing kit, the neat clip-in cap, conceals all screws from viewAll cork materials used are biodegradable and environment friendly£66.12 - £229.81 -
Aluminium Frame E3 Magnetic Ceramic Steel Dry Wipe Board
TSL Approved
£136.91 - £484.06The top ultimate magnetic surface which is guaranteed for 30 years under normal use A very hard wearing magnetic surface All 1800 x 1200 and 2400 x 1200 framed boards come with a central fixing point...£136.91 - £484.06 -
Aluminium Frame Pin / Write Non Magnetic White Board
TSL Approved
£139.46 - £349.71These boards allow you to use dry wipe marker pens on one side and have a durable pinning are on the order halfThe boards come with an attractive Anodized trim, which strengthens the pinning /...£139.46 - £349.71 -
Anti-slip Feet - Large Foot - H.210 x W.120 Pack of 10
Beaverswood
£45.63Our anti-slip footprints are ideal for creating marked pedestrian routes that also have the advantage of marking a terrific anti-slip surface. Anti-slip footprints for marking out safe pedestrian...£45.63 -
Anti-Slip Feet - Standard Foot - H.240 x W.90 - Pack of 10
Beaverswood
£37.93Our anti-slip footprints are ideal for creating marked pedestrian routes that also have the advantage of marking a terrific anti-slip surface. Anti-slip footprints for marking out safe pedestrian...£37.93 -
Beaverswood Anti Slip Tapes
Beaverswood
£21.26 - £152.91Quick and easy to apply anti-slip tape Tough, durable and long lasting Available in various widths and colours Supplied in 183m rolls Our anti-slip tape is manufactured through a unique...£21.26 - £152.91 -
Beaverswood Bay Markers
Beaverswood
£3.64 - £40.21Magnetic & Self-adhesive Bay Markers; Clear Identification Fixed or relocated in seconds No drilling required Our high visibility Bay Markers offer clear identification throughout the...£3.64 - £40.21 -
Beaverswood Document Pocket
Beaverswood
£37.62 - £46.06Document Pocket; Specialist A4 & A5 Document Pockets designed specifically for the purpose of Wooden Case Identification, on which adhesive labels are notoriously difficult to adhere Manufactures...£37.62 - £46.06 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Clip On
Beaverswood
£35.43 - £209.55Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges Clip accepts maximum diameter of...£35.43 - £209.55
