Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bicap Seagull S3S ESD Safety Shoe
Bicap
€58.58SEAGULL is an high abrasion resistant ESD shoe in class protection S3S FO SR, made of BI-TEX, an high-tech fabric extremely strong and innovative but extremely light. Upper: water-repellent...€58.58 -
Blacklader Adjustable Belt, One Size - Cornflower Blue
Blaklader
€20.76Blacklader Adjustable belt with metal buckle. Gender: Unisex Color: Cornflower blue Length:€20.76 -
Blacklader Knee Pads One Size - Black/Red
Blaklader
€20.76Blacklader malleable knee protectors specially developed for professionals who often work kneeling down. Sturdy front for protection from sharp objects, soft inside for maximum comfort...€20.76 -
Blaklader Painters Shorts - White
Blaklader
€70.21Shorts specially designed to keep painter's cool during hotter months. These shorts that withstand splashes and paint. With various smart pockets and features like nail pockets, leg pockets and pen...€70.21 -
Bondhus Ball End T-Handle
Bondhus
€9.15 - €18.45Bondhus Ball End T-Handle Ball End allows the key to access from an angle, ideal for awkward access use. Solid Steel handles. Welded handle/blade connection. Ergonomic handle design. Flywheel effect...€9.15 - €18.45 -
Bondhus Hex T-Handle
Bondhus
€7.05 - €7.82Bondhus Hex T-Handle Solid steel handles. Welded handle/blade connection. Ergonomic handle design. Flywheel effect saves time. Smooth, non-porous handle coating. Handle cotaing extends along the...€7.05 - €7.82 -
Bonding Plug with2 x 10mm 1 x M5
TSL Approved
€11.75U.K. plug with one meg-ohm resistor With 2 x 10mm studs and 1 x M5 post€11.75 -
Bott combination panel, horizontal, 457mm high
Bott
€36.89 - €78.11Bott combination panel Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, Left half punched with louvred form for use with hook on plastic bins, Right half punched with perfo hole pattern...€36.89 - €78.11 -
Bott perfo allen key / drill holder ø 2-12mm,with 10 locations, WxDxH: 115x25x90mm,zinc plated
Bott
€6.72perfo allen key / drill holder ø 2-12mm with 10 locations Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 115x25x90mm€6.72 -
Bott perfo spanner holder, with 8 locations, WxDxH: 145x40x180mm,zinc plated
Bott
€10.20perfo spanner holder 8 location Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 145x40x180mm€10.20 -
Brennenstuhl Comfort-Line Cable Box CL-S
Brennenstuhl
€11.72Comfort Line Brennenstuhl cable box with 3m extension cable impresses with quality and safety in all areas. Its ergonomic ring makes rewinding easy and comfortable. The desk socket is not just ideal...€11.72 -
Brennenstuhl Garant® 110 V CEE 2 Cable Reel
Brennenstuhl
€76.53 - €78.70Garant Brennenstuhl cable reel with 25m/50m extension cable impresses with quality and safety in all areas. Its robust reel body is made from break-proof Breflexx rubber on a galvanised steel tube...€76.53 - €78.70 -
Bruns 300mm Tool Rail with 2 Tool Holders and 1 Hook
Bruns
€11.69Bruns 300mm Tool Rail with 2 Tool Holders and 1 Hook Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...€11.69 -
Bruns 500mm Tool Rail with 3 Tool Holders
Bruns
€16.07Bruns 500mm Tool Rail with 3 Tool Holders Supports up to 80kg (max) loading for the rail, provided the grounding is good Can be used indoors or outdoors and is easy to install Fixings not...€16.07 -
Cash Box with Clip
Wedo
€14.35 - €26.60Made from heavy gauge welded steel Complete with strong key-lock supplied with 2 keys Key-no on key-lock Removable plastic coin-tray inside Moulded easy grip handle As standard cash boxes...€14.35 - €26.60 -
Chrome ESD Wire Rack 4-Shelf with Feet
TSL Approved
€221.74 - €726.94Chrome Plated Wire Shelves ESD Wire Rack 4-Shelf with Feet Various Posts Heights available from 14" - 86" Shelves are adjustable in increments of 1" - high Load Capacity: 250kg/per shelf. Max...€221.74 - €726.94
