Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DeWalt 26mm 3 Mode SDS Plus Hammer
DeWalt
£130.69Standard Multi position rubber side handle Depth stop Heavy duty carrying case Features Ideal for drilling anchor and fixing holes into concrete and masonry from 4 to 26 mm in...£130.69 -
On Sale
Dewalt DCB1104-GB 12v-18v XR Battery Charger
DeWalt
Now: £20.42Was: £40.85DeWalt 12V / 18V XR Lithium-Ion Battery Charger – Compact Wall-Mountable Charger with LED Indicator This DeWalt battery charger is designed for use with DeWalt 12V and 18V XR Lithium-Ion batteries,...Now: £20.42Was: £40.85 -
DeWalt DPG855 Hi-Vis Cut D Grip Glove
DeWalt
£5.28The DEWALT DPG855 EU Hi-Vis Cut D Glove made of 13-gauge HPPE with fiberglass provides comfort, visibility, and cut D protection. This glove features a reinforced thumb saddle for added durability...£5.28 -
DeWalt DPG90 Infinity™ Polarized Protective Spectacles
DeWalt
£5.07The DEWALT DPG90S EU Infinity eyewear are stylish and protective. Its white frame and blue mirror lenses offer a modern look while rubber grips on the temples and a soft rubber nosepiece offer a...£5.07 -
DeWalt Hole Saw BiM
DeWalt
£18.03 - £95.05Solid bi-metal hole saw featuring a hi quality steel body for longer durability and hardened tooth design for fast chip ejection. Double tooth design for greater concentricity and precision when...£18.03 - £95.05 -
DeWalt Miter Clear Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
£4.19DEWALT DPG112 Miter® Protective Eyewear boasts a full-frame design with rubber overmolded flexible temples for a comfortable and secure fit during extended wear. Side vented lenses and temples...£4.19 -
DeWalt Miter Smoke Lens Protective Glasses
DeWalt
£4.19DEWALT DPG112 Miter® Protective Eyewear boasts a full-frame design with rubber overmolded flexible temples for a comfortable and secure fit during extended wear. Side vented lenses and temples...£4.19 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Front Zip Sweatshirt - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £49.11Was: £70.15DUCATI CORSE-branded sweatshirt with brushed interior. Front zip with contrasting puller and heat-taped chest zip with detailing. Ergonomic cut, regular fit.Now: £49.11Was: £70.15 -
On Sale
Diadora Ducati Long Sleeve T-Shirt - Black
Diadora Utility
Now: £28.10Was: £40.15Long-sleeved round-neck T-shirt with DUCATI CORSE branding. Jersey: 100% Cotton, 150 g/m².Now: £28.10Was: £40.15 -
Diadora Glove MDS MATRYX Low S3 HRO SRC Safety Trainer - Black
Diadora Utility
£96.32 - £110.85S3 low safety shoe in Matryx multi-fibre technical fabric, breathable and abrasion-resistant. Mass Damper Technology, 200J aluminium toe cap. Air Mesh lining, K SOLE, TPU sole. Removable insole in...£96.32 - £110.85 -
On Sale
Diadora Glove MDS MATRYX Low S3 HRO SRC Safety Trainers - Red/Black
Diadora Utility
£57.12 - £65.73The Diadora Glove MDS MATRYX Low S3 HRO SRC Safety Trainers are a type of safety footwear designed for various industrial or construction work environments. Safety Standards: The Diadora Glove MDS...£57.12 - £65.73 -
On Sale
Diadora Utility Blitz Low S3 SRC Safety Trainers - Grey
Diadora Utility
Now: £27.34Was: £45.56Diadora Utility BLITZ LOW S3 SRC Trainers are a type of safety footwear designed for industrial or construction work environments for men and women. Here are some key features and information about...Now: £27.34Was: £45.56 -
On Sale
Draper 10 Piece 1/4 Sq. Dr mm/Af
Draper
Now: £8.07Was: £13.46Product details:6 point sockets manufactured from chrome vanadium steel, hardened, tempered, chrome plated and polished for corrosion protection. Chamfered ends allow positive nut location. Overall...Now: £8.07Was: £13.46 -
Draper Jewellers Screwdrivers 6 Piece
Draper
£8.2714097; Contains - Philips 00, 0, 1. Slotted 1.0, 1.4, 2.0mm 68064; Contains - Slotted 1.0, 1.4, 2.0, 2.4, 2.9, 3.8mm£8.27 -
On Sale
Draper T-Stripper 0.5-6mmsq
Draper
Now: £5.81Was: £9.69Product DescriptionVersatile wire stripper with seven individual stripping stations: 0.5, 0.75, 1.0, 1.5, 2.5, 4.0 and 6.0mm. Cushion-grip spring-loaded handles. 150mm long.Now: £5.81Was: £9.69 -
Dual ESD Footwear and Wrist Strap Tester
TSL Approved
£453.27Quickly measure the resistance of fitted anti-static wrist straps, and with the footwear plate fitted, ESD heel straps and shoes with Bondline’s Dual ESD Footwear and Wrist Strap Tester. Bondline’s...£453.27
