Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
EGA Master Titanium Pin Punch
EGA Master
£97.49 - £126.75EGA Master Titanium Pin Punch - Non-Magnetic Titanium - Sizes: 2.5 mm 110 L (mm) 3 mm 110 L (mm) 4 mm 120 L (mm) 5 mm 120 L (mm) 6 mm 130 L (mm)£97.49 - £126.75 -
EGA Master Total Safety Slogging Wrenches Antidrop MM
EGA Master
£34.02 - £666.65EGA Master Total Safety Slogging Wrenches Antidrop MM Code Size Dimensions <£34.02 - £666.65 -
Ega Master Tube Bender For Soft Copper & Aluminium Tubing
EGA Master
£30.10 - £64.82EGA Master lever tube benders are especially designed for the simple and comfortable manual bending of tubes. 0-180º£30.10 - £64.82 -
Ega Master Tube Cutter Rollcut
EGA Master
£34.73 - £37.92E63210 - Outer Diameter; 12 E63211 - Outer Diameter; 15 E63212 - Outer Diameter; 18 E63213 - Outer Diameter; 22£34.73 - £37.92 -
£55.62 -
Ega Master VDE Insulated Long Nose Pliers
EGA Master
£23.35 - £26.71Displaced joint axle provides high leverage system and 60% more cutting power than standard pliers. Nails of diameter up to 5mm.Extraresistent polygonal axle pin, long lasting and smooth action...£23.35 - £26.71 -
Electricians Pliers 150mm
Keiba
£17.15Long nose pliers with side cutters, crimpers and wire strippers Length; 150mm£17.15 -
Electronic Long Nose Pliers 150mm
Keiba
£22.12Overall Length; 150mm Bent Blade length; 45mm Thickness; 8mm£22.12 -
Elka Dry Zone Jacket - Orange
Elka
£36.83 - £46.04Hidden / adjustable hood Press buttons in sleeve Zipper and storm flap with press buttons Reinforced welding on pressure points 2 pockets with flaps Water column main fabric£36.83 - £46.04 -
Elka Dry Zone Visible Jacket with Extra Length - Orange
Elka
£69.89 - £87.36Reflective tape over shoulders, sleeves & body Hidden / adjustable hood with draw strings Elasticised sleeve and hook & loop adjustment Zipper and double storm flap with press buttons 2 pockets with...£69.89 - £87.36 -
Elka Dry Zone Visible Waterproof Hi-Vis Rain Trousers - Yellow
Elka
£33.52 - £41.90Dry Zone Visible Hi-Vis Rain Trousers with reflective stripes – the perfect choice for those in need of waterproof workwear with high visibility. These rain trousers are part of ELKA Rainwear's Dry...£33.52 - £41.90 -
Elka Elastomer PVC Waterproof Bib & Brace - Olive
Elka
£47.42 - £59.27Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with fix-lock Fish oil and cold resistant Water column main fabric > 15.000 mm H₂O£47.42 - £59.27 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Bib & Brace with Elastic Legs - White
Elka
£48.22 - £60.27Front to back reversibility Adjustable suspenders with Fix-lock Elasticated legs Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£48.22 - £60.27 -
Elka Pro Cleaning Waist trousers - Olive
Elka
£35.70 - £44.62Elasticated waist Press buttons in leg Reinforcement in crotch Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£35.70 - £44.62 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Elasticated Fixed Hood - Navy
Elka
£48.22 - £60.27Elasticated fixed hood Press button in sleeves Press button in front and hidden storm flap Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O <£48.22 - £60.27 -
Elka Pro Jacket with Hidden Hood - Navy
Elka
£66.23 - £82.79Hidden hood with cord YKK zipper with storm flap 2 pockets with flaps Elasticated sleeves and elasticated hem Water column main fabric > 20.000 mm H₂O£66.23 - £82.79
