Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Barska 20 Key Lock Box With Glass Door, Grey
Barska
€116.60Key Storage CabinetsKeep keys organized and secure in these multi key lock boxes. Equipped with a locking door for added security. The hooks allows you to hang keys with or without key tags or hang...€116.60 -
Barska 50 Key Adjustable Lock Box With Glass Door, Grey
Barska
€194.50Key Storage CabinetsKeep keys organized and secure in these multi key lock boxes. Equipped with a locking door for added security. The hooks allows you to hang keys with or without key tags or hang...€194.50 -
Barska Standard Medical Cabinet with Frosted Glass Front
Barska
€125.00The Small Medical Cabinet by Barska keeps prescription medication and other medical supplies safely stored and secured. The front opening door doubles as a convenient tray for temporarily holding...€125.00 -
On Sale
Bauer MK Forklift Wheelie Bin Tipper
Bauer
Now: €1,061.60Was: €1,327.00Wheelie bins are an ever popular choice for using as waste receptacles in the working environment. While their lightweight mobile design can make positioning and moving over short distances easier,...Now: €1,061.60Was: €1,327.00 -
Beaverswood Anti Slip Tapes
Beaverswood
€25.20 - €177.80Quick and easy to apply anti-slip tape Tough, durable and long lasting Available in various widths and colours Supplied in 183m rolls Our anti-slip tape is manufactured through a unique...€25.20 - €177.80 -
Beaverswood Bay Markers
Beaverswood
€4.32 - €46.76Magnetic & Self-adhesive Bay Markers; Clear Identification Fixed or relocated in seconds No drilling required Our high visibility Bay Markers offer clear identification throughout the...€4.32 - €46.76 -
Beaverswood Document Pocket
Beaverswood
€44.60 - €54.60Document Pocket; Specialist A4 & A5 Document Pockets designed specifically for the purpose of Wooden Case Identification, on which adhesive labels are notoriously difficult to adhere Manufactures...€44.60 - €54.60 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Clip On
Beaverswood
€42.00 - €248.40Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges Clip accepts maximum diameter of...€42.00 - €248.40 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Magnetic
Beaverswood
€15.40 - €131.40Magnetic Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges The magnetic pockets are supplied with a magnetic...€15.40 - €131.40 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Tie On
Beaverswood
€28.80 - €248.40Tie-on Pockets; Secures around maximum diameter of 60mm Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges€28.80 - €248.40 -
Beaverswood Floor Identification Markers
Beaverswood
€8.40Floor Identification Markers; Designed to identify aisle, bay or other warehouse floor areas Each marker is 190mm diameter Hi-visibility floor markers Available in A-Z & 0-25 These high...€8.40 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
€58.24 - €124.88Self-adhesive Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Long term for stable environments Self-adhesive offers a long term option of fixing...€58.24 - €124.88 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Easy Wipe Racking Strip
Beaverswood
€39.48 - €117.60Black Magnetic Strip; Black matt finish Easily cut to size This multi-purpose black magnetic strip can be used to help colour coding identification, gridding tape and also offer the...€39.48 - €117.60 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Self Adhesive Strip
Beaverswood
€63.14 - €117.18Magnetic Self-adhesive Strip; Makes anything magnetic Locates on any steel surface No drilling required Industrial quality - 1.5mm thickness Our Magnetic strip is supplied in three widths,...€63.14 - €117.18 -
Beaverswood Self Adhesive Steel Tape
Beaverswood
€117.60 - €151.34Self-adhesive Steel Tape; Easy to cut to size Used for circumstances where metal surfaces are not present Our self-adhesive steel tape allows non-metallic surfaces to accept magnetic products...€117.60 - €151.34 -
Beaverswood Ticket Pouches Qty. 100
Beaverswood
€99.60 - €175.80Magnetic & Self-adhesive Ticket Pouches; Clear front enables barcodes to be scanned Supplied complete with white card inserts Cost effective ticket pouches An economical range of flexible p.v.c...€99.60 - €175.80
