Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Barska 20 Key Lock Box With Glass Door, Grey
Barska
£98.36Key Storage CabinetsKeep keys organized and secure in these multi key lock boxes. Equipped with a locking door for added security. The hooks allows you to hang keys with or without key tags or hang...£98.36 -
Barska 50 Key Adjustable Lock Box With Glass Door, Grey
Barska
£164.08Key Storage CabinetsKeep keys organized and secure in these multi key lock boxes. Equipped with a locking door for added security. The hooks allows you to hang keys with or without key tags or hang...£164.08 -
Barska Standard Medical Cabinet with Frosted Glass Front
Barska
£106.25The Small Medical Cabinet by Barska keeps prescription medication and other medical supplies safely stored and secured. The front opening door doubles as a convenient tray for temporarily holding...£106.25 -
On Sale
Bauer MK Forklift Wheelie Bin Tipper
Bauer
Now: £918.28Was: £1,147.85Wheelie bins are an ever popular choice for using as waste receptacles in the working environment. While their lightweight mobile design can make positioning and moving over short distances easier,...Now: £918.28Was: £1,147.85 -
Beaverswood Anti Slip Tapes
Beaverswood
£21.26 - £152.91Quick and easy to apply anti-slip tape Tough, durable and long lasting Available in various widths and colours Supplied in 183m rolls Our anti-slip tape is manufactured through a unique...£21.26 - £152.91 -
Beaverswood Bay Markers
Beaverswood
£3.64 - £40.21Magnetic & Self-adhesive Bay Markers; Clear Identification Fixed or relocated in seconds No drilling required Our high visibility Bay Markers offer clear identification throughout the...£3.64 - £40.21 -
Beaverswood Document Pocket
Beaverswood
£37.62 - £46.06Document Pocket; Specialist A4 & A5 Document Pockets designed specifically for the purpose of Wooden Case Identification, on which adhesive labels are notoriously difficult to adhere Manufactures...£37.62 - £46.06 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Clip On
Beaverswood
£35.43 - £209.55Industrial Strength Clear Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges Clip accepts maximum diameter of...£35.43 - £209.55 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Magnetic
Beaverswood
£12.99 - £110.85Magnetic Pockets; Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges The magnetic pockets are supplied with a magnetic...£12.99 - £110.85 -
Beaverswood Document Pockets Tie On
Beaverswood
£24.30 - £209.55Tie-on Pockets; Secures around maximum diameter of 60mm Keeps documentation clean Suits A3-A7 inserts in vertical & horizontal formats Industrial quality pockets with welded edges£24.30 - £209.55 -
Beaverswood Floor Identification Markers
Beaverswood
£7.09Floor Identification Markers; Designed to identify aisle, bay or other warehouse floor areas Each marker is 190mm diameter Hi-visibility floor markers Available in A-Z & 0-25 These high...£7.09 -
Beaverswood Label Holder Self Adhesive
Beaverswood
£50.09 - £107.40Self-adhesive Label Holders; Standard sizes supplied from stock Instant & highly visible identification Long term for stable environments Self-adhesive offers a long term option of fixing...£50.09 - £107.40 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Easy Wipe Racking Strip
Beaverswood
£33.95 - £101.14Black Magnetic Strip; Black matt finish Easily cut to size This multi-purpose black magnetic strip can be used to help colour coding identification, gridding tape and also offer the...£33.95 - £101.14 -
Beaverswood Magnetic Self Adhesive Strip
Beaverswood
£54.30 - £100.77Magnetic Self-adhesive Strip; Makes anything magnetic Locates on any steel surface No drilling required Industrial quality - 1.5mm thickness Our Magnetic strip is supplied in three widths,...£54.30 - £100.77 -
Beaverswood Self Adhesive Steel Tape
Beaverswood
£99.21 - £127.67Self-adhesive Steel Tape; Easy to cut to size Used for circumstances where metal surfaces are not present Our self-adhesive steel tape allows non-metallic surfaces to accept magnetic products...£99.21 - £127.67 -
Beaverswood Ticket Pouches Qty. 100
Beaverswood
£84.02 - £148.30Magnetic & Self-adhesive Ticket Pouches; Clear front enables barcodes to be scanned Supplied complete with white card inserts Cost effective ticket pouches An economical range of flexible p.v.c...£84.02 - £148.30
