Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fluke LVD1 Voltage Detector with Torch 40-300V
Fluke
€35.09Fluke LVD1 Voltage Detector with Torch 40-300V Handy Fluke Volt Light compact LED flash-lights with built-in color responsive AC non-contact voltage detector Integrated torch Detects voltages from...€35.09 -
Pass Ladder Safety Inspection Labels in Green x 100
TSL Approved
€36.90Size: 49mm x 79mmMaterial: Self Adhesive, Non-Rip Matt PPPacking: Flat packed into clear plastic, resealable polybagOur Passed Ladder Safety Inspection Labels in Green are designed to be applied to a...€36.90 -
Cable Ties Red
TSL Approved
€1.26 - €5.67Cable Ties. 100 ties per pack Material Nylon Working Temperature Range: -40"C to 85"€1.26 - €5.67 -
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Grey/Black
DASSY
€76.12These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...€76.12 -
DASSY Dynax 200980 Work trousers w/ stretch & knee pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
€76.12These modern and practical work trousers guarantee freedom of movement thanks to the triple stretch : 1. Main fabric with mechanical stretch 2. Ultra durable Cordura® Stretch knee pockets 3...€76.12 -
DASSY Storax (201014)Stretch work trousers Black
DASSY
€69.78The DASSY Storax work trousers provide unimpeded flexibility without sacrificing workplace style. With a slim-fit design, these trousers showcase a refined 4-way Super Flex stretch lining, enhanced...€69.78 -
PORTWEST Beanie LED Head Light USB Rechargeable - B029
Portwest
€8.64This warm and comfortable acrylic beanie hat features a removable LED front light for superior visibility in low light conditions. The rechargeable LED can be charged in a USB port...€8.64 -
On Sale
Pyramex Fyxate Foam Padded Safety Glasses Clear H2MAX Lens
Pyramex Safety
Now: €6.94Was: €9.26Dielectric Rubber temple tips and nosepiece Single wraparound lens Foam padding Quick release strap H2MAX creates a high performing, superior anti-fog coating that is durable enough to withstand...Now: €6.94Was: €9.26 -
TEKNI Blue Adhesive Entrance Tacky Mats, 30 Sheets per Mat, Pack of 10-Mats
TEKNI
€139.00 - €214.00Adhesive Mats made of thin layers of adhesive coated polyethylene film. These tacky layers remove particulates from shoes and cart wheels with each entry. 30 sheets per Mat 10 Mats/Case (300 sheets...€139.00 - €214.00 -
Werner 75064 Telescopic Multi-purpose Ladder 4x4
Werner
€322.11The Werner 75064 Multi-purpose Telescopic (MT) Ladder is a compact and versatile 3 in 1 ladder, ideal for decorating and maintenance work. Designed to provide maximum comfort and versatility, the MT...€322.11 -
DASSY Trix (250083) Work shorts with stretch and multi-pockets Navy/Grey
DASSY
€64.33Are you a fan of shorts? The DASSY® TRIX does the trick! Get the most out of your work thanks to the numerous pockets, including pockets for your ruler, utility knife, phone,… that are well-placed...€64.33 -
Derblaue ® Professional Tub
Derblaue
€117.51DERBLAUE ® Professional Tub is the basic equipment for every craftsman who works with liquids. No matter whether the installation situation is narrow, low or deep: the Professional Tub, made from a...€117.51 -
Jackson Safety Replacement Parts for Maxview Premium Faceshield 1 pc/box
Jackson Safety
€10.66 - €26.88Replacement parts for Jackson Safety Maxview Premium Faceshield.€10.66 - €26.88 -
On Sale
Mascot Safety Boot with Laces, Composite Toe Cap - Brown/Black
Mascot
Now: €89.96Was: €119.95The front part of the shoe bends flexibly with the foot. Metal free with pull-up leather: 645 g. Featuring a composite toe cap and MASCOLAYER nail protection. Stabilizing multi-functional shank with...Now: €89.96Was: €119.95 -
Mascot Ultimate Stretch Lightweight Trousers with Kneepad Pockets - Black
Mascot
€89.95 - €115.95These flexible Mascot trousers have a water-repellent finish with ULTIMATE STRETCH fabric that is lightweight and highly durable. The fabric is lightweight against the skin as the pockets are...€89.95 - €115.95 -
Pawa PG201 Water Resistant Gloves, Orange/Black
Pawa
€3.04The Pawa PG201 glove features fully coated dual dipped technology. The first layer of coating provides water resistance, and the second gives this glove excellent grip. In addition to this, the PG201...€3.04
