Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bondhus Set 9 Hex GorillaGrip Fold-up Tools .050-3/16
Bondhus
£9.43Bondhus Set 9 Hex GorillaGrip Fold-up Tools .050-3/16 BONDHUS Gorilla Grip Hex fold up 9pcs Key Set 0.050-3/16" HF9S, 12591 - GorillaGrip® Hex Tip Fold Up 9 pc Tool. Color Coded. w/ProGuard™ Finish...£9.43 -
Bondhus Set 9 Hex L-Wrenches 1.5-10mm - Long
Bondhus
£14.68Bondhus Set 9 Hex L-Wrenches 1.5-10mm - Long BONDHUS HLX9M Hex Key 9pcs Metric Set 1.5mm-10mm 12199 - Hex Tip Hex Key L-Wrench allen key Set of 9 pcs w/ProGuard™ Finish. Long Arm. Packaged in...£14.68 -
Bondhus Set 9 Hex L-Wrenches 1.5-10mm - Short
Bondhus
£11.75Bondhus Set 9 Hex L-Wrenches 1.5-10mm - Short BONDHUS HLX9MM Hex Key 9pcs Metric Set 1.5mm-10mm 12299 - Hex Tip Hex Key L-Wrench allen key Set of 9 pcs w/ProGuard™ Finish. Short Arm. Includes: 1.5mm,...£11.75 -
Bondhus Set 9 ProHold Ball End L-Wrenches 1.5-10mm
Bondhus
£34.38Bondhus Set 9 ProHold Ball End L-Wrenches 1.5-10mm BONDHUS Prohold BallEnd Hex Key 9pcs Metric Set 1.5mm-10mm, 74999 - ProHold® Ball End Tip Hex Key L-Wrench allen key set of 9 pcs w/ProGuard™ Finish...£34.38 -
Bondhus Set 9 Stubby Ball End L-Wrenches 1.5-10mm
Bondhus
£27.36Bondhus Set 9 Stubby Ball End L-Wrenches 1.5-10mm BONDHUS SBLX9 Stubby BallEnd Hex Key 9pcs Metric Set 1.5mm-10mm, 16599 - Stubby Ball End Tip Hex Key L-Wrench allen key Set of 9 pcs w/ProGuard™...£27.36 -
Bott Bench panel support bracket RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£8.70 - £19.41Bench panel support bracket. For use with bott benches, double height and single height Finished in: RAL 7035 light grey£8.70 - £19.41 -
Bott Cubio cupboard, louvre door 6 shelves 48 bins 6 eurobox, WxDxH: 1300x650x2000mm,RAL 7035/501
Bott
£2,537.26Bott cubio cupboard louvre door 6 shelves 48 bins 6 eurobox£2,537.26 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet
Bott
£719.83 - £899.81Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet Cubio drawer cabinet with 4 drawers. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers. Drawer configuration:...£719.83 - £899.81 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet w/ Drawers
Bott
£416.99 - £2,086.71Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Drawers Cubio drawer cabinet with 1 drawer. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers. Drawer...£416.99 - £2,086.71 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with 5 Drawers
Bott
£1,042.47 - £1,358.85Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with 5 Drawers Cubio mobile drawer cabinet with 5 drawers & top tray with mat. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with push - pull handle, 100% extension...£1,042.47 - £1,358.85 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Drawers
Bott
£404.47 - £998.11Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Drawers Cubio drawer cabinet with 1 drawer. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers. Drawer...£404.47 - £998.11 -
Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Multiple Drawers
Bott
£1,585.15 - £3,279.17Bott Cubio Drawer Cabinet with Multiple Drawers Cubio drawer cabinet with 9 drawers. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and 100% extension drawers...£1,585.15 - £3,279.17 -
Bott cubio drawer cabinet, with 5 drawers, WxDxH: 525x650x800mm,RAL 7035/5010
Bott
£884.95Bott cubio drawer cabinet with 5 drawers£884.95 -
Bott cubio drawer cabinet, with 6 drawers, WxDxH: 525x650x1000mm,RAL 7035/5010
Bott
£1,025.95Bott cubio drawer cabinet with 6 drawers£1,025.95 -
Bott cubio drawer cabinet, with 8 drawers, WxDxH: 525x650x1200mm,RAL 7035/5010
Bott
£1,274.56Bott cubio drawer cabinet with 8 drawers£1,274.56 -
Bott Cubio Framework Bench
Bott
£466.34 - £632.73Bott Cubio Framework Bench Cubio framework bench. Featuring a heavy duty steel channel, framework with 40mm multiplex wood worktop. Optional storage units available. Finished in durable powder coat...£466.34 - £632.73
