Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Cubio Mobile Cabinet 50/50 cupboard with 4 Drawers
Bott
£1,466.55 - £1,554.87Bott Cubio Mobile Cabinet 50/50 cupboard with 4 Drawers Cubio maintenance trolley with cupboard / 4 drawers & multiplex top (525/525). Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with double,...£1,466.55 - £1,554.87 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Doors
Bott
£917.72 - £947.44Bott Cupio Cupboard with Doors cubio cupboard housing. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity and double, perfo panel lined, reinforced, doors. Finished...£917.72 - £947.44 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel
Bott
£356.39 - £389.56Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel Cubio wall cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1 tonne total capacity with double, perfo panel lined, reinforced doors with...£356.39 - £389.56 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel and Lift Up Door
Bott
£515.37 - £618.37Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Backpanel and Lift Up Door Cubio wall cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty steel housing with wall fixing points and lockable, lift up door with gas strut support and a...£515.37 - £618.37 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors
Bott
£519.48Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors Cubio shelf cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with single, perfo panel lined, reinforced door with 1...£519.48 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors and 4 Shelves
Bott
£1,235.05 - £1,395.84Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors and 4 Shelves Cubio shelf cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with double, perfo panel lined,...£1,235.05 - £1,395.84 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, 3 Drawers, and 3 Shelves
Bott
£1,523.06 - £1,828.74Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, 3 Drawers, and 3 Shelves Cubio kitted cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with double, perfo panel...£1,523.06 - £1,828.74 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, Mini Workshop, 1 Shelf 4 Drawers
Bott
£1,724.48 - £2,079.64Bott Cupio Cupboard with Perfo Doors, Mini Workshop, 1 Shelf 4 Drawers Cubio mini workshop cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with double,...£1,724.48 - £2,079.64 -
Bott Cupio Cupboard with Roller Shutter Door, 4x shelves
Bott
£1,599.54 - £1,816.27Bott Cupio Cupboard with Roller Shutter Door, 4x shelves Cubio shelf cupboard. Featuring a heavy duty, reinforced steel housing with up to 1.5 tonne total capacity with single, roller shutter door...£1,599.54 - £1,816.27 -
Bott document holder,A4 landscape, WxDxH : 340x100x213mm,plastic RAL 7016
Bott
£100.53Bott document holder, A4 landscape. Formed plastic construction, For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5. Colour: Anthracite grey. WxDxH: 340x100x213mm£100.53 -
Bott louvre panel, vertical, 457mm wide
Bott
£24.60 - £52.81Bott louvre panel vertical Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, Punched with louvred form for use with hook on plastic bins. Finished in durable powder coat paint£24.60 - £52.81 -
Bott perfo allen key / drill holder ø 2-15mm,with 13 locations, WxDxH: 225x50x85mm,zinc plated
Bott
£14.53perfo allen key / drill holder diameter 2-15mm with 13 locations Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH:...£14.53 -
Bott perfo bin rail 18 x 78mm in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£5.51 - £15.59perfo bin rail Steel construction For use with perfo panels Allows fitment of hook on plastic bins. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035 light grey£5.51 - £15.59 -
Bott perfo combined holder ,with wide backplate, WxDxH: 60x153x70mm,zinc plated
Bott
£6.58 - £19.16perfo combined holder with 3 positions With wide back plate Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated. WxDxH: 60x153x70mm top...£6.58 - £19.16 -
Bott perfo hook ø 6mm, zinc plated
Bott
£5.96 - £7.78perfo hook Steel construction with fast and secure perfolock clip on design. With safety end cap on prong For use with perfo panels. Supplied as a kit of 5 Finish: Zinc plated.£5.96 - £7.78 -
Bott perfo magnet holder ,ø 40mm,WxDxH: 25x28x60mm,zinc plated/black
Bott
£21.89Bott perfo magnet holder ø 40mm. Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design. For use with perfo panels. Finish: Zinc plated / black. WxDxH: 25x28x60mm£21.89
