Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott perfo monitor holder bracket, with vesa 75/100 fixing pattern,aluminium
Bott
€232.42perfo monitor holder bracket with vesa 75/100 fixing pattern. Steel construction, Maximum weight capacity: 10kg, For use with perfo panels. Colour: Black. WxDxH: 128x72x172mm€232.42 -
Bott perfo panel and hook kit
Bott
€135.11 - €682.78Bott perfo panel and hook kit. Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, Punched with perfo hole pattern, Finished in durable powder coat paint€135.11 - €682.78 -
Bott perfo paper roll holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€26.62perfo paper roll holder. Steel construction, 16mm axle for maximum roll WxD(mm): 300x280. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powdercoat paint in RAL 7035 light grey. WxDxH:...€26.62 -
Bott perfo rubbish bag holder , for 60-120 litre bags
Bott
€49.73 - €95.08perfo rubbish bag holder upper with lid, for 60-120 litre bags. Steel and aluminium construction, fast and secure perfolock clip on design with bag retaining elastic cord, for use with perfo...€49.73 - €95.08 -
Bott perfo sand paper roll holder, with tear-off plate, WxDxH: 315x295x250mm,RAL 7035
Bott
€76.30perfo sand paper roll holder with tear-off plate Steel construction, Two sections each with 16mm axle for maximum roll WxD(mm): 150x270. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat...€76.30 -
Bott perfo spigot for louvred panels ø 16mm in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
€8.56 - €9.44Bott perfo spigot ø 16mm Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design for large or bulky items. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035...€8.56 - €9.44 -
Bott Plastic Bin Kit Mixed Colours
Bott
€91.55 - €97.26Plastic bin kit. Type 2002. High density polyethylene construction with stackable design. Resistant to most chemicals, oils and grease. Suitable for temperature range -35 to + 80 degrees C. Includes...€91.55 - €97.26 -
Bott Tilt boxes with perfo holding brackets, plastic RAL 7016 anthracite grey
Bott
€29.62 - €95.62Tilt box with various compartments with perfo holding brackets. High impact polystyrol housings With transparent K-resin tiltable compartments for high capacity, Easily visible storage. Includes...€29.62 - €95.62 -
Bott Verso Adjheight Framework Bench Light Grey
Bott
€306.56 - €741.44Verso Adjheight Framework Bench with Multiplex Worktop Light Grey€306.56 - €741.44 -
€1,085.65 - €1,140.41 -
Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins
Bott
€1,401.42 - €1,464.67Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins€1,401.42 - €1,464.67 -
Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray
Bott
€588.20 - €986.52Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray Verso computer cupboard. For the safe storage of computer hardware, features a robust, fully welded steel housing, lockable cupboard, and...€588.20 - €986.52 -
€798.72 - €1,204.31 -
€573.85 - €917.38 -
€684.37 - €1,052.18 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf
Bott
€198.98 - €265.91Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 1 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelf (35kg U.D.L.)...€198.98 - €265.91
