Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott perfo monitor holder bracket, with vesa 75/100 fixing pattern,aluminium
Bott
£199.88perfo monitor holder bracket with vesa 75/100 fixing pattern. Steel construction, Maximum weight capacity: 10kg, For use with perfo panels. Colour: Black. WxDxH: 128x72x172mm£199.88 -
Bott perfo panel and hook kit
Bott
£116.19 - £587.19Bott perfo panel and hook kit. Fully flanged and reinforced steel panel for wall mounting, Punched with perfo hole pattern, Finished in durable powder coat paint£116.19 - £587.19 -
Bott perfo paper roll holder in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£22.89perfo paper roll holder. Steel construction, 16mm axle for maximum roll WxD(mm): 300x280. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powdercoat paint in RAL 7035 light grey. WxDxH:...£22.89 -
Bott perfo rubbish bag holder , for 60-120 litre bags
Bott
£42.77 - £81.77perfo rubbish bag holder upper with lid, for 60-120 litre bags. Steel and aluminium construction, fast and secure perfolock clip on design with bag retaining elastic cord, for use with perfo...£42.77 - £81.77 -
Bott perfo sand paper roll holder, with tear-off plate, WxDxH: 315x295x250mm,RAL 7035
Bott
£65.62perfo sand paper roll holder with tear-off plate Steel construction, Two sections each with 16mm axle for maximum roll WxD(mm): 150x270. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat...£65.62 -
Bott perfo spigot for louvred panels ø 16mm in RAL 7035 light grey
Bott
£7.36 - £8.12Bott perfo spigot ø 16mm Steel construction With fast and secure perfolock clip on design for large or bulky items. For use with perfo panels. Finished in durable powder coat paint in RAL 7035...£7.36 - £8.12 -
Bott Plastic Bin Kit Mixed Colours
Bott
£78.73 - £83.64Plastic bin kit. Type 2002. High density polyethylene construction with stackable design. Resistant to most chemicals, oils and grease. Suitable for temperature range -35 to + 80 degrees C. Includes...£78.73 - £83.64 -
Bott Tilt boxes with perfo holding brackets, plastic RAL 7016 anthracite grey
Bott
£25.18 - £81.28Tilt box with various compartments with perfo holding brackets. High impact polystyrol housings With transparent K-resin tiltable compartments for high capacity, Easily visible storage. Includes...£25.18 - £81.28 -
Bott Verso Adjheight Framework Bench Light Grey
Bott
£263.64 - £637.64Verso Adjheight Framework Bench with Multiplex Worktop Light Grey£263.64 - £637.64 -
£933.66 - £980.75 -
Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins
Bott
£1,205.22 - £1,259.62Bott Verso Bin Cupboard with Shelves and Bins£1,205.22 - £1,259.62 -
Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray
Bott
£505.85 - £848.41Bott Verso Computer Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 1 Sliding Tray Verso computer cupboard. For the safe storage of computer hardware, features a robust, fully welded steel housing, lockable cupboard, and...£505.85 - £848.41 -
£686.90 - £1,035.71 -
£493.51 - £788.95 -
£588.56 - £904.87 -
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf
Bott
£171.12 - £228.68Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 1 Shelf Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 1 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelf (35kg U.D.L.)...£171.12 - £228.68
