Shop All
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer
Bott
£218.93 - £289.86Bott Verso Economy Cupboard with 2 Shelves and 1 Drawer Verso economy wall / shelf cupboard. Featuring a steel housing with single, reinforced door with 2 adjustable height, galvanised steel shelves...£218.93 - £289.86 -
Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard in Traffic Yellow
Bott
£251.40 - £815.38Bott Verso Hazardous Substance Cupboard Verso hazardous substance cupboard. Designed to meet HSE guidelines and best practice, featuring a robust, welded steel housing with safety labelling in...£251.40 - £815.38 -
£530.61 - £1,367.78 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop
Bott
£1,166.02 - £1,609.22Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,166.02 - £1,609.22 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 6 drawers, backpanels, worktop
Bott
£1,530.11 - £1,882.55Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with 1 Shelf, 3 drw, backpnls, worktop£1,530.11 - £1,882.55 -
Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers
Bott
£986.07 - £1,143.31Bott Verso Kitted Cupboard with Shelves and Drawers£986.07 - £1,143.31 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves
Bott
£666.13 - £829.93Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 2 Doors, 2 Shelves verso maintenance trolley with double cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent, storage...£666.13 - £829.93 -
Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm
Bott
£1,044.94 - £1,221.11Bott Verso Maintenance Trolley with 5 Drawers 1050x600x980mm Verso maintenance trolley with 5 drawers / cupboard & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, independent,...£1,044.94 - £1,221.11 -
Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers
Bott
£1,044.81 - £1,221.55Bott Verso Mobile Cabinet with 5 Drawers verso mobile drawer cabinet with 5 drawers & lino top. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with push - pull handle, 100% extension drawers with...£1,044.81 - £1,221.55 -
Bott Verso Mobile Welded Bench in Light Grey
Bott
£553.48 - £627.66Verso Mobile Welded Bench in Light Grey£553.48 - £627.66 -
Bott Verso Mobile Workstand 700x600x930mm Light Grey
Bott
£322.28 - £384.97Verso Mobile Workstand 700x600x930mm Light Grey£322.28 - £384.97 -
£437.84 - £582.57 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves
Bott
£631.82 - £696.63Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with Shelves£631.82 - £696.63 -
Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm
Bott
£1,094.85Bott Verso Shelf Cupboard with 4 Shelves 1300x550x2000mm Verso shelf cupboard. Featuring a robust, fully welded steel housing with double, reinforced doors with 4 adjustable height, galvanised steel...£1,094.85 -
Bott verso shelf cupboard, with 2 shelves, WxDxH: 1050x550x1000m
Bott
£545.45Bott verso shelf cupboard with 2 shelves£545.45 -
Bott verso shelf cupboard, with 4 shelves, WxDxH: 1050x550x2000mm
Bott
£779.20Bott verso shelf cupboard with 4 shelves£779.20
